VETERAN M MAUVEZIN
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Temps
1
40
FABRICE DELAHAYE
VCRO ROQUETTES
1:23:26
2
39
FRED PESENTI
PEDALE STADE TARUSATE
1:32:15
3
57
CHRISTOPHE BAREYT
PEDALE STADE TAURSATE
1:34:30
4
16
SEBASTIEN JENNI
UNION SPORTIVE CASTESAGRAT
1:34:46
5
119
FREDERIC LUQUET
MURET CYCLISTE
1:35:00
6
49
OLIVIER SICOT
RAID AND TRAIL
1:35:22
7
165
SEBASTIEN CHAGNARD
1:35:33
8
170
FREDERIC CARON
CCVV
1:35:59
9
66
LAURENT AIROLDI
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
1:41:32
10
192
EMMANUEL DUTHILLEUX
LA MANIVELLE PESSANNAISE
1:41:35
11
44
OLIVIER DIAZ
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
1:41:55
12
177
LAURENT FITTE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1:42:16
13
102
STEPHANE PLAS
VTT D ALBRET
1:42:38
14
153
OLIVIER LARRIEU
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
1:42:56
15
183
PIERRE GOUDENECHE
1:44:05
16
164
JOSE CARLOS FREIRE CARRASQUEIERA
UV MAZAMET
1:44:28
17
108
NICOLAS PURNOT
A L LAYRAC TRIATHLON
1:44:49
18
93
CHRISTOPHE CASSAGNEAU
MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
1:45:00
19
190
ERIC CARTIER
LA MANIVELLE PESSANNAISE
1:45:58
20
174
DENIS PRE
SWIBIRUN
1:46:36
21
144
ERIC QUENOY
VTT PEYREHORADE
1:46:39
22
75
DIMITRI CRABEIL
ESCAPADE
1:46:47
23
120
LAURENT BRUERES
1:47:12
24
12
JEAN-FRANCOIS HAYES
1:53:13
25
130
DAVID PILLAUD
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE UFOLEP
1:53:19
26
195
GUILLAUME COSTE
1:53:22
27
132
FABRICE PELALO
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
1:53:32
28
22
WILFRIED LAURENT
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
1:54:00
29
62
JEAN-LUC LUSTENBERGER
VCBA
1:54:04
30
168
JEROME ROUX
MAILLONS LIBRES CORNEBARRIEU
1:54:20
31
172
PHILIPPE MONSIGNA
LES POUMPILS BEAUMONTOIS
1:57:35
32
7
ARNAUD GOUZE
VTT TOURNECOUPE
1:57:36
33
112
JACQUES ZALDUENDO
CASTIN TEAM
1:57:38
34
113
LUDOVIC CONCEICAO
CASTIN TEAM
2:01:23
35
176
THIERRY HERMET
SAINT LYS VELO CLUB
2:01:36
36
158
CHRISTIAN DOSSAT
ORNEZAN
2:01:49
37
24
JEAN-LUC GROUSSET
2:02:38
38
105
STEPHANE MAGNENAT
VC MAUVEZIN
2:06:07
39
3
PASCAL MOLES
VCM
2:06:27
40
116
JEROME NARBONNE
2:15:44
41
161
JEAN-MICHEL THORE
2:15:46
42
77
VINCENT BARENNES
2:16:06
43
182
THIERRY RASPAUD
SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE OMNISPORT
2:19:35
44
43
ERIC BOULAY
VCBA
2:21:12
45
131
GUY BAYLE
RC THEZE
2:22:56
46
36
DAVID CHANTREL
RAID BIKE
2:23:53
47
201
LAURENT KUROWSKI
FEP BEAUCAIRE
2:25:50
48
11
JACQUES DOMENC
L INTEGRALE
2:26:01
49
37
JEROME DARRE
RAID BIKE
2:26:56
50
71
FABRICE BOSC
L INTEGRALE
2:28:40
51
69
ERIC BOULAY
VCBA
2:31:13
52
138
STEPHANE LARTIGUE
JOGGENS DU PLATEAU DE LANNEMEZZA,N
2:43:18