SENIOR M MAUVEZIN
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Temps
1
68
CLEMENT RAMON
C.C. CASSEREUIL
1:17:56
2
1
SYLVAIN TARROUX
UC CONDOMOISE
1:18:32
3
48
RAPHAEL VERA
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:20:25
4
143
NICOLAS FREZOULS
CSO MILLAU
1:20:56
5
78
THIBAUT WANTELLET
CSO MILAU
1:22:16
6
9
BENJAMIN PERUSIN
VCM
1:22:22
7
10
REMY DURAND
CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC
1:23:03
8
46
REGIS LEGUEVAQUE
UNION SPORTIVE DE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
1:23:05
9
160
JORDAN GAUDY
VELOCLUB VALLEE DE LA SORGUE
1:23:07
10
65
MATHIEU GROSLIER
TEAM 650
1:23:30
11
86
ROBIN DUEZ
TEAM EXPER CYCLE
1:32:24
12
83
LUDOVIC GANZA
VELO SPORT MONTAUBAN
1:33:39
13
55
NICOLAS PINOTTO
UC CONDOMOISE
1:34:09
14
67
GUILLAUME GROSLIER
VC MAUVEZIN
1:34:58
15
28
QUENTIN DAJEAN
1:35:11
16
56
JEREMY MANTOVANI
UC CONDOMOISE
1:35:16
17
34
ADRIEN ARRIVETS
RAID BIKE
1:35:19
18
191
CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ
LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM
1:35:30
19
128
BAPTISTE MESMACQUE
GIANT ANGLET
1:36:05
20
30
REGIS LAFITTE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1:36:07
21
185
JACKY DEPIS
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:40:09
22
41
AURELIEN CARRER
VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS
1:40:20
23
51
JEREMIE SOUTON
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:40:35
24
197
ANTHONY RAFFIN
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:42:06
25
181
SEBASTIEN VILA
TOAC
1:42:13
26
134
SYLVAIN HYPOLITE
LASSERE PRADERE
1:42:43
27
98
DANIEL DONATO
CLUB DES ROCHERS
1:43:03
28
162
AXEL GIAMMONA
VELO CLUB VALLEE DE LA SORGUES
1:43:10
29
194
GUILLAUME DE ALMEIDA
1:43:13
30
198
ALEXANDRE FAURE
CARTO 32
1:43:15
31
76
DAVID ARCHER
COLOMIERS
1:43:18
32
196
SEBASTIEN FILLON
TOULOUSE BIKES
1:43:48
33
137
TONY LICHTLE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:44:08
34
84
GUILLAUME DOUSSAT
RABBITS
1:44:13
35
202
CEDRIC CAZENEUVE
1:44:26
36
152
ROMAIN MARIA
VTT CLUB D ALBRET
1:44:58
37
188
FLORENT LATANE
1:45:55
38
8
CLEMENT DASTE
UC CONDOMOISE
1:46:37
39
103
ANTHONY MANCIET
1:46:42
40
35
SIMON MENDOUSSE
RAIDBIKE
1:46:49
41
74
BENJAMIN ROUX
1:47:28
42
20
GUILLAUME LEYMARIE
1:52:52
43
203
PASCAL THOMAS
1:52:54
44
189
GREGORY DIRAT
RADIS RAIDS MAUVEZIN
1:53:27
45
89
BASTIEN VAUCAN
ABSOLU RAID
1:53:59
46
121
GUILLAUME GILLIS
ROQUETTES VC
1:54:05
47
187
KEVIN RINALDI
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:54:07
48
126
LILIAN CASOTTO
FLEURANCE
1:54:36
49
175
LOIC DUPUY
1:54:38
50
124
LAURENT MARCOU-SOULE
1:55:02
51
91
VALENTIN DULAU
1:57:42
52
180
CYRIL RICAUD
SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE OMNISPORT
1:58:09
53
94
NATHAEL MARQUET
COLOMIERS
1:58:17
54
115
YANNICK SAINT-LAURENT
2:01:33
55
107
JULIEN DUTOUT
2:02:00
56
80
VINCENT ROVER
BEAUCAIRE
2:02:21
57
199
NICOLAS BELLESOEUR
2:05:58
58
146
BASTIEN DUFFILLO
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
2:06:00
59
147
NICOLAS PERAIRE
2:06:03
60
50
SEBASTIEN MAZI
RAID AN TRAIL
2:06:05
61
167
OLIVIER NADALIN
2:09:37
62
42
FLORIAN PERONI
2:15:52
63
18
GREGORY FOURDIN
2:16:08
64
100
RUBEN VALVERDE DOMINGUEZ
CC PONTEAREAS
2:19:40
65
149
AURELIEN DANH PHA
2:19:42
66
106
GREGORY SENTIS
2:20:39
67
123
DAMIEN DUMONT
ROQUETTES VC
2:21:19
68
139
XAVIER FAGGION
2:23:55
69
61
THIBAULT PRADEL
2:26:40
70
31
JEREMY DARRE
2:38:49
71
159
ARNAUD AUJON CHEVALIER
2:39:46
72
135
VINCENT TOQUE
JEGUN
2:43:10
73
151
ALEXANDRE PRUD HIOMME
2:43:14
74
33
CEDRIC ADER
RAID BIKE
2:43:16
75
96
JEAN MARIE NADAU
JEGUN
2:44:28
76
5
LAURENT MOULET
2:52:22
77
110
DAVID MAILLOULAS
2:59:19