SENIOR M COLOGNE
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Temps
1
247
SIMON LAURENT
TEAM CALVISSON VTT
1:22:53
2
1
SYLVAIN TARROUX
UC CONDOMOISE
1:24:55
3
68
CLEMENT RAMON
C.C. CASSEREUIL
1:24:58
4
48
RAPHAEL VERA
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:25:02
5
78
THIBAUT WANTELLET
CSO MILAU
1:27:10
6
65
MATHIEU GROSLIER
TEAM 650
1:28:11
7
10
REMY DURAND
CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC
1:29:25
8
246
PAUL BREZILLON
UCS PUJOLS
1:33:15
9
143
NICOLAS FREZOULS
CSO MILLAU
1:34:15
10
250
DAMIEN ECHEVERRIA
TEAM GSO
1:37:36
11
233
XAVIER BELLOD
CAC CASTELSARRASIN
1:41:00
12
56
JEREMY MANTOVANI
UC CONDOMOISE
1:41:13
13
30
REGIS LAFITTE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1:41:20
14
238
CEDRIC FIRMIN
UC CONDOMOISE
1:44:02
15
191
CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ
LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM
1:44:56
16
46
REGIS LEGUEVAQUE
UNION SPORTIVE DE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
1:47:41
17
76
DAVID ARCHER
COLOMIERS
1:49:05
18
181
SEBASTIEN VILA
TOAC
1:49:11
19
34
ADRIEN ARRIVETS
RAID BIKE
1:50:37
20
185
JACKY DEPIS
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:51:03
21
197
ANTHONY RAFFIN
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:52:18
22
198
ALEXANDRE FAURE
CARTO 32
1:53:58
23
107
JULIEN DURTAUT
1:54:38
24
74
BENJAMIN ROUX
1:57:30
25
103
ANTHONY MANCIET
1:59:58
26
20
GUILLAUME LEYMARIE
2:00:33
27
188
FLORENT LATANE
2:02:04
28
83
LUDOVIC GANZA
VELO SPORT MONTAUBAN
2:02:17
29
84
GUILLAUME DOUSSAT
RABBITS
2:03:00
30
203
PASCAL THOMAS
2:04:16
31
121
GUILLAUME GILLIS
ROQUETTES VC
2:04:38
32
35
SIMON MENDOUSSE
RAIDBIKE
2:06:31
33
147
NICOLAS PERAIRE
2:08:31
34
149
AURELIEN DANH PHA
2:11:39
35
253
CEDRIC PENNANEACH
USC
2:11:42
36
41
AURELIEN CARRER
VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS
2:11:54
37
91
VALENTIN DULAU
2:13:29
38
61
THIBAULT PRADEL
2:14:01
39
146
BASTIEN DUFFILLO
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
2:15:55
40
189
GREGORY DIRAT
RADIS RAIDS MAUVEZIN
2:17:35
41
180
CYRIL RICAUD
SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE OMNISPORT
2:19:57
42
18
GREGORY FOURDIN
2:24:33
43
187
KEVIN RINALDI
FEP BEAUCAIRE
2:25:23
44
115
YANNICK SAINT-LAURENT
2:26:27
45
33
CEDRIC ADER
RAID BIKE
2:39:18
46
219
SAMUEL PARSAT
PSC
2:39:22
47
126
LILIAN CASOTTO
FLEURANCE
2:39:27
48
124
LAURENT MARCOU-SOULE
2:39:34
49
94
NATHAEL MARQUET
COLOMIERS
2:40:29
50
139
XAVIER FAGGION
2:43:45
51
258
FLORENT BARATON
SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE OMNISPORT
2:50:25
52
167
OLIVIER NADALIN
3:02:21
53
251
LUDOVIC RAMADE
3:02:28
54
50
SEBASTIEN MAZI
RAID AN TRAIL
3:16:45