SCRATCH COLOGNE
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Temps
1
247
SIMON LAURENT
TEAM CALVISSON VTT
1:22:53
2
59
PIERRE VERSPIEREN
VC POMPONNAIS
1:24:52
3
1
SYLVAIN TARROUX
UC CONDOMOISE
1:24:55
4
68
CLEMENT RAMON
C.C. CASSEREUIL
1:24:58
5
48
RAPHAEL VERA
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:25:02
6
78
THIBAUT WANTELLET
CSO MILAU
1:27:10
7
65
MATHIEU GROSLIER
TEAM 650
1:28:11
8
10
REMY DURAND
CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC
1:29:25
9
60
ANTOINE LADET
UVAGG
1:30:31
10
246
PAUL BREZILLON
UCS PUJOLS
1:33:15
11
53
DANIEL PASQUET
LES ZACCROS
1:33:40
12
143
NICOLAS FREZOULS
CSO MILLAU
1:34:15
13
40
FABRICE DELAHAYE
VCRO ROQUETTES
1:34:39
14
57
CHRISTOPHE BAREYT
PEDALE STADE TAURSATE
1:34:43
15
49
OLIVIER SICOT
RAID AND TRAIL
1:37:31
16
250
DAMIEN ECHEVERRIA
TEAM GSO
1:37:36
17
184
JEAN CLAUDE TARBES
VTT CLUB D ALBRET
1:37:46
18
148
LOU ANN LACASSAGNE
ESCAPADE
1:38:14
19
171
YANNICK FIRMIN
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:38:25
20
17
HENRYK SOBINSKI
INTERSPORT AUCH
1:39:40
21
119
FREDERIC LUQUET
MURET CYCLISTE
1:39:56
22
163
BENOIT BERGER
GRILLONS MASSAIS
1:40:18
23
170
FREDERIC CARON
CCVV
1:40:35
24
249
RONAN DURRUTY
OLORON O BEARN
1:40:51
25
233
XAVIER BELLOD
CAC CASTELSARRASIN
1:41:00
26
56
JEREMY MANTOVANI
UC CONDOMOISE
1:41:13
27
30
REGIS LAFITTE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1:41:20
28
234
CHLOE PASSELANDE
MASSI UCI
1:41:29
29
54
PASCAL BLANVILLAIM
RABASTENS
1:41:32
30
238
CEDRIC FIRMIN
UC CONDOMOISE
1:44:02
31
177
LAURENT FITTE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1:44:54
32
191
CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ
LECLERC ORTHEZ TEAM
1:44:56
33
58
THOMAS DUPOUY
VTT CLUB D ALBRET
1:45:29
34
52
SERGE RIVA
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
1:45:59
35
6
FLORIAN BORDIGNON
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:46:50
36
46
REGIS LEGUEVAQUE
UNION SPORTIVE DE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
1:47:41
37
192
EMMANUEL DUTHILLEUX
LA MANIVELLE PESSANNAISE
1:47:52
38
211
DENIS MARCANO
TOAC
1:48:20
39
76
DAVID ARCHER
COLOMIERS
1:49:05
40
181
SEBASTIEN VILA
TOAC
1:49:11
41
34
ADRIEN ARRIVETS
RAID BIKE
1:50:37
42
165
SEBASTIEN CHAGNARD
1:50:52
43
185
JACKY DEPIS
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:51:03
44
154
CYRIL COUTURE
MONTAUBAN
1:51:35
45
66
LAURENT AIROLDI
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
1:51:57
46
197
ANTHONY RAFFIN
FEP BEAUCAIRE
1:52:18
47
90
ANDY FERNEZ
USC COLOMIERS
1:52:45
48
235
CHRISTOPHE BREEMEERSCH
TOAC
1:53:00
49
198
ALEXANDRE FAURE
CARTO 32
1:53:58
50
107
JULIEN DURTAUT
1:54:38
51
252
LAURENT REMY
EMPALOT VELOCLUB
1:55:00
52
242
AUGUSTE COUTINHO
SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
1:55:11
53
26
JEROME FERRAGE
MAILLONS LIBRES CORNEBARRIEU
1:55:20
54
209
BASILE NAUD
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
1:56:05
55
21
PATRICK OURCIVAL
TOAC
1:56:30
56
169
GABRIEL CHAMOULAUD
ESCAPADE
1:56:46
57
261
BARRERE THIERRY ROUJOL CHRISTOPHE
VCBA
1:56:51
58
142
PAULINE EYCHENNE
VC RODEZ
1:56:55
59
70
LUCIE MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1:57:09
60
144
ERIC QUENOY
VTT PEYREHORADE
1:57:21
61
74
BENJAMIN ROUX
1:57:30
62
174
DENIS PRE
SWIBIRUN
1:57:57
63
19
JEAN MARIE LITZINGER
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
1:58:52
64
103
ANTHONY MANCIET
1:59:58
65
20
GUILLAUME LEYMARIE
2:00:33
66
130
DAVID PILLAUD
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE UFOLEP
2:00:45
67
7
ARNAUD GOUZE
VTT TOURNECOUPE
2:00:57
68
93
CHRISTOPHE CASSAGNEAU
MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
2:01:37
69
188
FLORENT LATANE
2:02:04
70
132
FABRICE PELALO
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
2:02:13
71
83
LUDOVIC GANZA
VELO SPORT MONTAUBAN
2:02:17
72
92
MATHIEU MIRALLES
US COLOMIERS
2:02:54
73
84
GUILLAUME DOUSSAT
RABBITS
2:03:00
74
108
NICOLAS PURNOT
A L LAYRAC TRIATHLON
2:03:15
75
73
FRANCIS MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
2:03:29
76
38
SEROUDE TUZWAL SEROUDE UZAL
RAID BIKE
2:04:03
77
203
PASCAL THOMAS
2:04:16
78
62
JEAN-LUC LUSTENBERGER
VCBA
2:04:26
79
121
GUILLAUME GILLIS
ROQUETTES VC
2:04:38
80
109
PATRICE HOVASSE
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
2:05:14
81
12
JEAN-FRANCOIS HAYES
2:05:58
82
35
SIMON MENDOUSSE
RAIDBIKE
2:06:31
83
213
DAMIEN GAZZERA
GRILLONS MASSAIS
2:06:52
84
232
OLIVIER SCHMITT
2:07:26
85
63
DANIEL DEBLIQUY
US COLOMIERS
2:07:51
86
147
NICOLAS PERAIRE
2:08:31
87
99
GILLES GARRIGOU
2:08:37
88
87
DIDIER MONTMIRAIL
USCC
2:08:51
89
149
AURELIEN DANH PHA
2:11:39
90
253
CEDRIC PENNANEACH
USC
2:11:42
91
82
PASCAL FAGEDET
CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB
2:11:50
92
47
YVES LE BRETON
LAUNAGUET
2:11:52
93
41
AURELIEN CARRER
VELO CLUB POMPONNAIS
2:11:54
94
190
ERIC CARTIER
LA MANIVELLE PESSANNAISE
2:12:06
95
13
THIERRY BADY
BICYCLETTES 09
2:12:10
96
72
ERIC DANDRE
LAUNAGUET
2:13:22
97
91
VALENTIN DULAU
2:13:29
98
157
PABLO MAESTRO
VCBA
2:13:34
99
61
THIBAULT PRADEL
2:14:01
100
15
GERARD GERMANIER
UV MAZAMET
2:14:07
101
22
WILFRIED LAURENT
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
2:14:16
102
146
BASTIEN DUFFILLO
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
2:15:55
103
189
GREGORY DIRAT
RADIS RAIDS MAUVEZIN
2:17:35
104
255
CYRIL MAIGRE
VCBA
2:17:51
105
81
ANTOINE TASSO
FLEURANCE
2:18:24
106
118
ROMAIN COSTES
VCM
2:19:14
107
45
DENIS DELOUS
LA ROMIEU
2:19:53
108
180
CYRIL RICAUD
SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE OMNISPORT
2:19:57
109
23
ALAIN CULLET
BLACK DEVIL
2:20:04
110
240
ALICE COUTINHO
VELO CLUB SAINT JULIEN
2:20:22
111
256
JEAN LUC FALBY
ALVA CYCLOSPORT
2:20:36
112
64
FREDERIC BROCA
UC ROMEVIENNE
2:21:51
113
18
GREGORY FOURDIN
2:24:33
114
125
THIERRY MITARD
USC
2:24:34
115
187
KEVIN RINALDI
FEP BEAUCAIRE
2:25:23
116
248
FREDERIC SOULE
2:25:43
117
115
YANNICK SAINT-LAURENT
2:26:27
118
172
PHILIPPE MONSIGNA
LES POUMPILS BEAUMONTOIS
2:27:04
119
176
THIERRY HERMET
SAINT LYS VELO CLUB
2:27:10
120
222
BENJAMIN BOUTAMINE
RAID BIKE
2:28:51
121
230
STEEVE MIEULET
2:30:57
122
161
JEAN-MICHEL THORE
2:31:09
123
33
CEDRIC ADER
RAID BIKE
2:39:18
124
219
SAMUEL PARSAT
PSC
2:39:22
125
27
PHILIPPE AVOUSTIN
2:39:25
126
126
LILIAN CASOTTO
FLEURANCE
2:39:27
127
77
VINCENT BARENNES
2:39:29
128
204
MICHEL JAVIERRE
UV LECTOURE
2:39:32
129
124
LAURENT MARCOU-SOULE
2:39:34
130
244
NUNO DA SILVA NEVES
L HORSALHER
2:39:38
131
94
NATHAEL MARQUET
COLOMIERS
2:40:29
132
71
FABRICE BOSC
L INTEGRALE
2:41:39
133
36
DAVID CHANTREL
RAID BIKE
2:41:46
134
139
XAVIER FAGGION
2:43:45
135
245
PATRICE NOGAROTTO
2:46:49
136
111
BENOIT FONTAN
VCM
2:47:06
137
207
MAX MAURETTE
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
2:50:20
138
258
FLORENT BARATON
SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE OMNISPORT
2:50:25
139
11
JACQUES DOMENC
L INTEGRALE
2:50:41
140
69
ERIC BOULAY
VCBA
2:58:25
141
226
PASCAL SOARES
SAUBENS CYCLO 31
2:59:56
142
43
ERIC BOULAY
VCBA
3:00:44
143
167
OLIVIER NADALIN
3:02:21
144
251
LUDOVIC RAMADE
3:02:28
145
236
CHRISTIAN JAUBERT
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON
3:03:28
146
201
LAURENT KUROWSKI
FEP BEAUCAIRE
3:05:33
147
239
CHRISTOPHE LACOTTE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
3:06:43
148
254
JEROME SENAC
3:06:58
149
50
SEBASTIEN MAZI
RAID AN TRAIL
3:16:45
150
122
LEO MATHIAS MONTMIRAIL SANCHEZ
USC
3:28:31
151
178
JEAN JACQUES SAUTRE
SLO VELO
3:44:09
152
229
CATHERINE MALLEIN
RAID BIKE
3:44:34
153
37
JEROME DARRE
RAID BIKE
3:44:41
154
29
CLAUDE ROMERO
ALVA CYCLOSPORT VALENCE D AGEN
4:52:03