SCRATCH BEAUCAIRE
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Temps
1
1
BENJAMIN PERUSIN
UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE AUCH GERS GASCOGNE
1:27:00
2
238
VIVIAN BORN
VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
1:28:00
3
83
YOHAN TRIMOULET
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:28:20
4
252
DENIS CASTAGNET
CC MARMANDAIS
1:28:40
5
33
THIERRY BARRERE
PRN 47
1:29:00
6
161
ROMAIN SDRIGOTTI
GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
1:29:20
7
67
YOHAN LAPLANCHE
ASPB BELVES
1:39:27
8
59
SYLVAIN TARROUX
UC CONDOMOISE
1:39:29
9
74
DANIEL PASQUET
LES ZACCROS
1:39:31
10
48
CHRISTOPHE COUSTILLERES
UC CASELMAYRANT
1:39:37
11
4
JEAN CLAUDE TARBES
VTT CLUB D ALBRET
1:39:39
12
90
JULIEN BOLOTA
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
1:39:44
13
118
THIBAUT WANTELLET
VELO SPORT MONTAUBAN
1:39:48
14
37
FABRICE DELAHAYE
VCRO ROQUETTES
1:39:50
15
195
CHRISTOPHE FALOPPA
TOAC
1:39:53
16
189
FREDERIC CARON
1:42:49
17
112
LAURENT PIETRASIK
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:43:10
18
30
SEBASTIEN BEGUE
VC SERIGNAC
1:43:14
19
89
BENOIT GUILLEM
VELO CLUB NAYAIS
1:43:16
20
120
PAUL BREZILLON
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1:46:01
21
7
CHRISTOPHE MENGES
ESCAPADE
1:47:30
22
64
BAPTISTE LUSINCHI
PYRENISSIME VELO SPORT
1:48:17
23
58
STEPHANE AUREGLIA
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
1:48:34
24
36
LAURENT AIROLDI
CC LUSSAN ISLE ARNE
1:48:40
25
124
LUIGI DEVISME
PUJOL RANDO NATURE 47
1:49:51
26
52
SERGE RIVA
VTT FLEURANCE
1:51:59
27
144
YOHANN DUEZ
ALVA CYCLOSPORT
1:53:55
28
97
ALAIN LASSUS
ST GO CYCLISME COMMIN
1:55:05
29
122
ERIC BETOUS
UC AIRE-BARCELONNE
1:55:08
30
55
JEAN LUC FALBY
ALVA CYCLO CLUB
1:55:11
31
255
DAMINE ETCHEVERRIA
EVC
1:55:15
32
154
CLEMENT DIRAT
EMPALOT VELOCLUB
1:55:23
33
94
HENRIK SOBINSKI
INTERSPORT AUCH
1:55:34
34
9
PATRICK FORGET
ESCAPADE
1:55:38
35
69
JEROME FERRAGE
CORNEBARIEU
1:56:02
36
28
JEREMY MANTOVANI
UC CONDOMOISE
1:56:44
37
103
MARION AZAM
VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRIQUAIN
1:56:49
38
203
DAVID AUGUSTE
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
1:57:15
39
25
DAVID VERGNE
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1:57:59
40
14
PATRICK OURCIVAL
TOAC
1:58:24
41
257
SEBASTIEN CALVET
UC CONDOMOISE
1:58:39
42
65
DAMIEN DUPIN
GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS
1:59:24
43
166
ADRIEN ARIVETS
RAID BIKE
2:00:32
44
225
SIMEON GARCIA
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
2:00:48
45
149
CECRIC PENNANEACH
CASTELSAGRAT
2:01:04
46
60
VALENTIN DULAU
2:01:16
47
70
OLIVIER LARRIEU
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
2:01:41
48
162
DAVID SIMO
VTT FLEURANCE
2:02:52
49
42
ERIC LOPEZ
CC PYRENEES
2:03:38
50
121
FRANCIS MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
2:03:40
51
81
CHRISTOPHE REINAUDO
TRAOUQUE SEGUES
2:03:51
52
199
STEPHANE ALIX
VTT SALVETAIN
2:05:11
53
123
LUCIE MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
2:05:15
54
86
LUC IDRAC
VC MAUVEZIN
2:06:21
55
129
JULIEN ABAUZIT
CAC CYCLISME BAROUDEURS 82
2:06:31
56
259
BAPTISTE DUPIN
2:08:22
57
132
BRUNO DARMAGNAC
UC CONDOMOISE
2:08:53
58
258
GILLES DUTOUR
UNION SPORTIVE CASTESAGRAT
2:09:29
59
187
ERIC CARTIER
LA MANIVELLE PESSANNAISE
2:09:41
60
135
REMI DARROMAN
ESCAPADE
2:09:44
61
227
YOANN BAQUER
LA PANLEBE
2:10:49
62
201
LAURENT REMY
EMPALOT VELOCLUB
2:11:40
63
243
FLORENT LATANE
2:12:12
64
188
EMMANUEL DUTHILLEUX
LA MANIVELLE PESSANNAISE
2:12:40
65
20
BERNARD REMY
VTT ALBRET
2:13:22
66
170
JULIEN LABAT
RAID BIKE
2:13:52
67
15
PATRICE VIGNAUX
2:14:03
68
77
ALEXANDRE FAURE
2:14:51
69
107
CEDRIC CAZENEUVE
2:15:02
70
110
GEORGES WOJCIK
2:16:26
71
151
GILLES GARRIGOU
2:16:48
72
256
FRANCK VERNIS
PONTACQ
2:16:50
73
44
DAVID CASTAGNET
ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEINAISE
2:18:04
74
130
JEAN-LUC BARRICHON
L ORSALHER VTT
2:18:18
75
46
PASCAL FAGEDET
CASTELNAU CC
2:18:20
76
228
SIMON PERROT
PUJOL 47
2:19:16
77
173
SERGE DUTOURON
TEAM FERRUS
2:20:12
78
49
LAURENT BOUCHOT
2:20:18
79
27
JEAN MARIE LITZINGER
VC MAUVEZIN
2:21:21
80
108
HUBERT LACOSTE
MIRANDE
2:21:31
81
210
GUILLAUME DOUSSAT
2:34:59
82
24
MATHIEU BLOCQUEL
EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
2:35:01
83
66
FRANCOIS DARTIGUES
PYRENISSIME VELO SPORT
2:35:05
84
138
ERIC DERRE
2:35:09
85
208
STEPHANE LAFFITE
UC CONDOMOISE
2:35:12
86
260
CHRISTOPHE CHAUBARD
CLARAC COMINGES CYCLISME
2:35:15
87
79
DENIS DELOUS
UC ROMEVIENNE
2:35:19
88
175
MICHAEL TEYSSIER
RAID BIKE
2:35:22
89
230
JEAN LOUIS VERDIER
LA PANLEBE
2:35:34
90
125
DAVID BARRICHON
VTT NOE
2:35:47
91
211
WILLIAM NAMARTRE
2:35:50
92
76
FREDERIC BROCA
UC ROMEVIENNE
2:35:53
93
157
SEBASTIEN BORTOLUCCI
GIMONT
2:35:55
94
56
DAMIEN BERNIS
CHEMIN DE LA VIERGE
2:35:59
95
111
ROUJOL CHRISTOPHE MAIGRE CYRIL
PUJOL RANDO NATURE 47
2:36:02
96
137
HENRI LIGNEAU
2:36:06
97
141
FLORIAN NOGAROTTO
UV AUCH GG
2:36:08
98
105
FREDERIC SOULE
2:36:11
99
80
GREGORY DIRAT
2:36:14
100
78
THIERRY PASSONI
UC ROMEVIENNE
2:36:17
101
88
PHILIPPE MOURA
2:36:19
102
29
MICHEL JAVIERRE
UV LECTOURE
2:38:00
103
171
STEPHANE MAGNENAT
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
2:38:06
104
168
THOMAS XUEREB
RAID BIKE
2:41:08
105
220
JEREMY DARRE
RAID BIKE
3:00:24
106
253
PAUL LATOURNERIE
3:00:28
107
254
LEA DETAILLE
FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU
3:00:31
108
215
JEAN PHILIPPE LAPLANCHE
3:00:34
109
183
CHRISTIAN DONADEI
MAUVEZIN
3:00:37
110
209
DAVID MAILLOULAS
3:00:40
111
142
MONTMIRAIL LEO MONTMIRAIL DIDIER
US COLOMIERS
3:00:42
112
158
ERIC FINAZZI
GIMONT
3:00:45
113
140
PATRICE NOGAROTTO
3:00:48
114
73
YANNCIK RICERNE
LES ZACCROS
3:00:51
115
235
LAURENT DEBATS
3:00:54
116
126
GAETAN EITO
PRN 47
3:22:52
117
146
STEPHANE SAVES
3:22:57
118
17
JEAN JACQUES GILLE
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
3:23:01
119
43
STEPHANE PAILLE
LES GRILLONS MASSAIS
3:23:04
120
61
STEPHANE ARSUFFI
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
3:23:08
121
174
JEROME DARRE
RAID BIKE
3:23:12
122
62
JACKY TEYSSEDRE
PUJOL RANDO NATURE 47
3:23:15
123
16
DIDIER HURIEZ
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
3:23:19
124
177
SARAH DUVAL-VALENTIN
VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
3:23:23