SCRATCH ORDAN
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Temps
1
120
MICKAEL SZKOLNIK
US MONTAUBAN
1:09:54
2
1
BENJAMIN PERUSIN
UV AUCH GG
1:11:41
3
206
NICOLAS PORTAL
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
1:16:10
4
202
SEBASTIEN MALARET
L ORSALHER VTT
1:17:27
5
4
TIMOTHY CHIABO
UV AUCH GG
1:18:51
6
3
SYLVAIN TARROUX
CONDOM
1:18:53
7
210
PHILIPPE COUTINHO
PYRENEES IN TEAM
1:19:17
8
84
LUDOVIC MASSE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:19:19
9
44
REMY DURAND
CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC
1:19:31
10
48
THOMAS CORATGER
L INTEGRALE
1:19:33
11
157
CHRISTOPHE ARRIEU
UV AUCH GG
1:20:02
12
86
SYLVAIN FESQUET
AS MURET
1:21:51
13
53
FREDERIC CAULIER
GSCN
1:22:06
14
7
MATTHIEU FERRI
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1:22:08
15
204
JULIEN BOLOTA
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
1:22:27
16
148
DENIS MARCANO
TOAC
1:23:04
17
11
GUENAEL LEGOUPIL
FC OLORON
1:23:06
18
16
JEAN CLAUDE TARBES
VTT ALBRET
1:23:08
19
203
JULIEN GONZALEZ
MURET CYCLISME
1:24:03
20
12
GUY ROUX
VC BRUILHOIS ET AGENAIS
1:24:09
21
13
DIDIER CHIAROT
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:24:39
22
85
OLIVIER BASSET
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
1:28:21
23
208
FREDERIC LUQUET
MURET CYCLISTE
1:29:35
24
163
CHRISTIAN MAZEAU
RAID BIKE
1:30:20
25
64
LAURENT AIROLDI
CC LUSSAN ISLE ARNE
1:30:23
26
35
FABIEN PEDEMANAUD
1:30:24
27
184
CLEMENT TORRES
US COLOMIERS
1:32:28
28
34
GUILLAUME COSTE
1:32:38
29
69
THIERRY CUBURY
TOAC
1:32:41
30
97
STEPHANE PLAS
VTT ALBRET
1:32:45
31
32
DAVID AUGUSTE
MAUVEZIN
1:32:48
32
17
CEDRIC DUPRAT
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1:33:17
33
29
PAUL BREZILLON
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1:33:32
34
22
CHRISTOPHE PERES
1:33:58
35
185
CLAUDE ROMERO
AM VALENCE D AGEN
1:34:52
36
24
ALAIN TISNERAT
STADE MONTOIS
1:35:42
37
200
FREDERIC DAL MASO
CAMARADE SPORT LOISIR
1:35:50
38
91
LUCIE MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1:36:38
39
193
DAVID LENOIR
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
1:36:42
40
207
JEAN FRANCOIS LUCQ
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
1:36:46
41
164
WILLIAM FRANCOIS
RAID BIKE
1:36:49
42
94
KEVIN GREZES
AS MURET
1:36:52
43
113
CHRISTOPHE REINAUDO
TROUAQUE SEGLLES
1:37:18
44
197
JEROME ARRICASTRES
VTT O BEARN OBRON
1:37:22
45
93
BENOIT PEREMARTI
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
1:37:25
46
26
ERIC LOPEZ
CC PYRENEES
1:37:28
47
194
PIERRE-YVES DESSAILLY
1:37:31
48
2
STEPHANE AUREGLIA
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
1:37:38
49
180
ROMAIN MARIA
VTT ALBRET
1:37:41
50
5
CHRISTOPHE MENGES
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1:38:38
51
92
FRANCIS MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1:38:40
52
188
STEPHANE GIRAL
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1:38:44
53
104
DIDIER MONTMIRAIL
COLOMIERS USC
1:38:47
54
195
TEDDY CHICORP
VTT O BEARN OBRON
1:38:51
55
88
MORGAN MARTINEZ
GUIDON MONTALBANAIS
1:38:57
56
78
OLIVIER DIAZ
UV AUCH GG
1:39:45
57
140
MARC OUELLET
LIMACS VTT
1:39:49
58
49
DOMINIQUE FALCHI
1:39:58
59
126
CHRISTOPHE VIDAL
TOAC
1:40:05
60
129
JOSE NAVARRO
TOAC
1:40:08
61
212
SEBASTIEN CALVET
UC CONDOMOISE
1:40:11
62
145
PATRICK POMES
VTT CORNEBARRIEU
1:40:14
63
199
MICHEL DUFFAU
1:40:21
64
82
ALAIN LASSUS
1:40:24
65
198
GILLES BERIVASQUE
VTT O BEARN OBRON
1:42:09
66
177
GUY BASSI
AUCH
1:42:12
67
116
LUC IDRAC
VC MAUVEZIN
1:42:18
68
101
XAVIER HANICOTTE
1:42:22
69
196
JEAN LUC MAURA
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1:43:03
70
62
PASCAL FAGEDET
CASTELNAU CC
1:43:05
71
8
MAXIME MARVIER
1:43:07
72
50
MATHIEU RIGOULET
1:43:09
73
51
JEAN-LUC RIGOULET
1:43:11
74
58
JACQUES AVALIS
ASPTT AUCH
1:43:14
75
46
CARLOS MIRANDA
1:43:16
76
37
DAVID VERGNE
VTT O BEARN OBRON
1:43:28
77
31
ERIC BETOUS
UV LECTOUROISE
1:43:33
78
151
SEROUDE UZAL BRUNET FRANCOIS
RAID BIKE
1:43:36
79
189
FREDERIC CORTINA
MONTAUBAN
1:43:41
80
179
YOHANN DUEZ
ALVA CYCLOSPORT
1:44:41
81
137
FREDERIC BROCA
UC ROMEVIENNE
1:44:43
82
130
DENIS DELOUS
UC ROMEVIENNE
1:44:46
83
182
ERIC CHELEUX
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
1:44:49
84
68
HENRIQUE DE MAGALHAES
VC MAUVEZIN
1:44:52
85
96
FLORENT DELAHAYE
VTT CLUB AGENAIS
1:44:55
86
90
SEBASTIEN MARTY
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
1:45:37
87
125
JEAN-LUC BARRICHON
COUSERANS CYCLISTE
1:46:18
88
201
SEVERINE ZANGHIERI
COUSSERANS CYCLISTE
1:46:28
89
143
DAVID MAURIN
1:46:52
90
102
REMY ANDRADA
AUCH TRIATHLON
1:47:42
91
146
PATRICK OURCIVAL
TOAC
1:47:56
92
67
BAPTISTE TASSO
VTT FLEURANCE
1:48:11
93
28
MICHEL JAVIERRE
UV LECTOUROISE
1:48:32
94
95
JEAN MARIE LITZINGER
VC MAUVEZIN
1:49:00
95
147
SERGE DUTOURON
ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU
1:49:59
96
74
LUDOVIC CESCHIN
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:50:42
97
192
THIERRY MUSSARD
VC MAUVEZIN
1:51:08
98
39
LUDOVIC CONCEICAO
UV AUCH GG
1:51:11
99
6
ALRICK SCHNEIDER
GUIDON MONTALBANAIS
1:51:13
100
105
ROUJOL CHRISTOPHE MAIGRE CYRIL
PUJOL RANDO NATURE 47
1:52:04
101
100
LAURENT BOUCHOT
1:52:38
102
21
HUBERT LACOSTE
1:52:50
103
176
PASCAL MOLES
VC MAUVEZIN
1:52:57
104
171
OLIVIER LARRIEU
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
1:53:26
105
149
ERIC FINAZZI
INTEGRALE L ISLE JOURDAIN
1:55:11
106
181
JEROME LACLAVERE
VC MAUVEZIN
1:55:15
107
211
GUILLAUME SUNE
RAID BIKE
1:55:18
108
158
LUDO WENCKER
1:55:29
109
25
PASCAL PONS
VS 31
1:55:36
110
128
LILIAN PACHE
VTT FLEURANCE
1:55:42
111
161
FREDERIC CHAUVIN
1:55:46
112
141
CHISTIAN DAUTRIAUX
1:55:51
113
61
FLORIAN DUFFAU
1:55:59
114
134
JANICK VILLANNEAU
AC A
1:56:02
115
103
DAMIEN BERNIS
CHEMIN DE LA VIERGE
1:57:24
116
131
PASCAL MESTE
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
1:57:58
117
99
DAVID LARRIEU
SLO VELO
1:58:30
118
139
JULIEN LABAT
RAID BIKE
1:58:33
119
107
DANIEL DEBLIQUY
US COLOMIERS
1:59:42
120
38
JACQUES ZALDUENO
UVAGG
2:00:19
121
183
BENJAMIN BARRICHON
COUSECANS CYCLISTE
2:00:22
122
186
OLIVIER MALLET
ST GO CYCLISME COMMIN
2:02:29
123
178
STEPHANE FINOS
SPLASH TRI
2:02:35
124
33
FLORENT SIOURD
2:09:08
125
138
GUY LOT
2:09:12
126
215
JEROME CAUBIET FOURNET
2:09:16
127
118
STEPHANE LAVOIGNAT
2:09:22
128
117
GUY BAYLE
CYCLOTOURISTESTHEZE
2:09:28
129
112
BENOIT FONTAN
AUCH TRIATHLON
2:09:31
130
159
PASCAL GROSSIER
2:09:36
131
165
CHRISTOPHE VILLANNEVA
2:11:45
132
160
JEAN PIERRE FORNONI
LUSSAN
2:11:48
133
127
GUILLAUME D HERVEZ
RAID BIKE
2:11:52
134
119
MATTHIEU AMON CLEMENT
TEAM CDM 24 VTT
2:11:55
135
172
JEAN JACQUES GILLE
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
2:11:58
136
209
ALEXANDRE POLYCARPS
2:14:54
137
106
BERTRAND COUEGNAS
SIMORRE
2:14:57
138
213
GERARD FAURE
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
2:15:00
139
70
DANIEL VANARA
MCF 82
2:15:03
140
214
THIERRY BRISBART
VC MAUVEZIN
2:15:15
141
187
CHRISTIAN DONADEI
MAUVEZIN
2:15:45
142
154
LUC DEFLORENNE
VTT FLEURANCE
2:27:48
143
98
GHESQUIERE ADRIEN LACHAMBRE HELENE
PINSAGUEL CC
2:29:53
144
174
VERONIQUE MEUNIER
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
2:31:10
145
173
PHILIPPE JAUBERT
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
2:31:14
146
169
BERNARD BONROUSSE
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
2:34:47
147
132
YANNICK CANCEL
2:35:15
148
175
ALAIN MESTRE
2:39:13
149
75
JONATHAN BAGGI
FEP BEAUCAIRE
2:45:56
150
190
CHLOE LE LAMER
ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
2:52:51
151
191
THIERRY LE LAMER
SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
2:52:53