MASCULIN 20-39 ORDAN
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Temps
1
120
MICKAEL SZKOLNIK
US MONTAUBAN
1:09:54
2
1
BENJAMIN PERUSIN
UV AUCH GG
1:11:41
3
206
NICOLAS PORTAL
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
1:16:10
4
202
SEBASTIEN MALARET
L ORSALHER VTT
1:17:27
5
3
SYLVAIN TARROUX
CONDOM
1:18:53
6
84
LUDOVIC MASSE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:19:19
7
44
REMY DURAND
CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC
1:19:31
8
157
CHRISTOPHE ARRIEU
UV AUCH GG
1:20:02
9
53
FREDERIC CAULIER
GSCN
1:22:06
10
7
MATTHIEU FERRI
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1:22:08
11
203
JULIEN GONZALEZ
MURET CYCLISME
1:24:03
12
208
FREDERIC LUQUET
MURET CYCLISTE
1:29:35
13
163
CHRISTIAN MAZEAU
RAID BIKE
1:30:20
14
35
FABIEN PEDEMANAUD
1:30:24
15
184
CLEMENT TORRES
US COLOMIERS
1:32:28
16
17
CEDRIC DUPRAT
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1:33:17
17
22
CHRISTOPHE PERES
1:33:58
18
164
WILLIAM FRANCOIS
RAID BIKE
1:36:49
19
94
KEVIN GREZES
AS MURET
1:36:52
20
113
CHRISTOPHE REINAUDO
TROUAQUE SEGLLES
1:37:18
21
197
JEROME ARRICASTRES
VTT O BEARN OBRON
1:37:22
22
180
ROMAIN MARIA
VTT ALBRET
1:37:41
23
188
STEPHANE GIRAL
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1:38:44
24
195
TEDDY CHICORP
VTT O BEARN OBRON
1:38:51
25
78
OLIVIER DIAZ
UV AUCH GG
1:39:45
26
129
JOSE NAVARRO
TOAC
1:40:08
27
212
SEBASTIEN CALVET
UC CONDOMOISE
1:40:11
28
145
PATRICK POMES
VTT CORNEBARRIEU
1:40:14
29
198
GILLES BERIVASQUE
VTT O BEARN OBRON
1:42:09
30
101
XAVIER HANICOTTE
1:42:22
31
8
MAXIME MARVIER
1:43:07
32
46
CARLOS MIRANDA
1:43:16
33
189
FREDERIC CORTINA
MONTAUBAN
1:43:41
34
179
YOHANN DUEZ
ALVA CYCLOSPORT
1:44:41
35
143
DAVID MAURIN
1:46:52
36
74
LUDOVIC CESCHIN
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1:50:42
37
39
LUDOVIC CONCEICAO
UV AUCH GG
1:51:11
38
100
LAURENT BOUCHOT
1:52:38
39
171
OLIVIER LARRIEU
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
1:53:26
40
211
GUILLAUME SUNE
RAID BIKE
1:55:18
41
161
FREDERIC CHAUVIN
1:55:46
42
61
FLORIAN DUFFAU
1:55:59
43
103
DAMIEN BERNIS
CHEMIN DE LA VIERGE
1:57:24
44
139
JULIEN LABAT
RAID BIKE
1:58:33
45
178
STEPHANE FINOS
SPLASH TRI
2:02:35
46
33
FLORENT SIOURD
2:09:08
47
215
JEROME CAUBIET FOURNET
2:09:16
48
165
CHRISTOPHE VILLANNEVA
2:11:45
49
127
GUILLAUME D HERVEZ
RAID BIKE
2:11:52
50
119
MATTHIEU AMON CLEMENT
TEAM CDM 24 VTT
2:11:55
51
209
ALEXANDRE POLYCARPS
2:14:54
52
106
BERTRAND COUEGNAS
SIMORRE
2:14:57
53
132
YANNICK CANCEL
2:35:15