SCRATCH Challenge COLOGNE
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Points
1
1
BENJAMIN PERUSIN
UV AUCH GG
2850
2
3
SYLVAIN TARROUX
CONDOM
2460
3
4
TIMOTHY CHIABO
UV AUCH GG
2240
4
120
MICKAEL SZKOLNIK
US MONTAUBAN
2000
5
44
REMY DURAND
CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC
1920
6
202
SEBASTIEN MALARET
COUSERAN CYCLISTE
1800
7
53
FREDERIC CAULIER
GSCN
1770
8
16
JEAN CLAUDE TARBES
VTT ALBRET
1660
9
148
DENIS MARCANO
TOAC
1560
10
210
PHILIPPE COUTINHO
PYRENEES IN TEAM
1520
11
7
MATTHIEU FERRI
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1490
12
12
GUY ROUX
VC BRUILHOIS ET AGENAIS
1340
13
84
LUDOVIC MASSE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1320
14
157
CHRISTOPHE ARRIEU
UV AUCH GG
1290
15
13
DIDIER CHIAROT
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1173
16
11
GUENAEL LEGOUPIL
FC OLORON
1150
17
48
THOMAS CORATGER
L INTEGRALE
1080
18
29
PAUL BREZILLON
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
996
19
97
STEPHANE PLAS
VTT ALBRET
980
20
153
ROMAIN MATHEOU
UC LAROCHEFOUCAULD / TOP 16
950
21
83
MARTIN ESCARMANT
CHALOSSE VTT
910
22
5
CHRISTOPHE MENGES
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
902
23
221
GABRIEL HAUMIER
CYCLOCLUB ST LOUBES
900
24
206
NICOLAS PORTAL
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
900
25
86
SYLVAIN FESQUET
AS MURET
890
26
93
BENOIT PEREMARTI
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
850
27
163
CHRISTIAN MAZEAU
RAID BIKE
837
28
64
LAURENT AIROLDI
CC LUSSAN ISLE ARNE
835
29
34
GUILLAUME COSTE
832
30
146
PATRICK OURCIVAL
TOAC
829
31
22
CHRISTOPHE PERES
793
32
69
THIERRY CUBURY
TOAC
774
33
164
WILLIAM FRANCOIS
RAID BIKE
769
34
27
THIERRY BARRERE
USPJ
760
35
91
LUCIE MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
758
36
32
DAVID AUGUSTE
MAUVEZIN
757
37
17
CEDRIC DUPRAT
VTT CLUB ALBRET
751
38
113
CHRISTOPHE REINAUDO
TRAOUQUE SEGUES
743
39
104
DIDIER MONTMIRAIL
COLOMIERS USC
719
40
88
MORGAN MARTINEZ
GUIDON MONTALBANAIS
719
41
92
FRANCIS MILLONCOURT
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
710
42
26
ERIC LOPEZ
CC PYRENEES
708
43
94
KEVIN GREZES
AS MURET
701
44
50
MATHIEU RIGOULET
701
45
116
LUC IDRAC
VC MAUVEZIN
690
46
82
ALAIN LASSUS
687
47
58
JACQUES AVALIS
ASPTT AUCH
683
48
101
XAVIER HANICOTTE
683
49
203
JULIEN GONZALEZ
MURET CYCLISME
680
50
126
CHRISTOPHE VIDAL
TOAC
679
51
49
DOMINIQUE FALCHI
673
52
85
OLIVIER BASSET
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
670
53
208
FREDERIC LUQUET
MURET CYCLISTE
670
54
145
PATRICK POMES
VTT CORNEBARRIEU
668
55
129
JOSE NAVARRO
TOAC
668
56
90
SEBASTIEN MARTY
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
666
57
51
JEAN-LUC RIGOULET
660
58
125
JEAN-LUC BARRICHON
COUSERANS CYCLISTE
654
59
31
ERIC BETOUS
UV LECTOUROISE
644
60
62
PASCAL FAGEDET
CASTELNAU CC
632
61
68
HENRIQUE DE MAGALHAES
VC MAUVEZIN
629
62
46
CARLOS MIRANDA
628
63
130
DENIS DELOUS
UC ROMEVIENNE
625
64
96
FLORENT DELAHAYE
VTT CLUB AGENAIS
618
65
151
SEROUDE UZAL BRUNET FRANCOIS
RAID BIKE
612
66
105
ROUJOL CHRISTOPHE MAIGRE CYRIL
PUJOL RANDO NATURE 47
611
67
134
JANICK VILLANNEAU
AC A
604
68
95
JEAN MARIE LITZINGER
VC MAUVEZIN
604
69
147
SERGE DUTOURON
ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU
601
70
25
PASCAL PONS
VS 31
596
71
60
CHRISTOPHE DARBO
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
596
72
28
MICHEL JAVIERRE
UV LECTOUROISE
590
73
143
DAVID MAURIN
590
74
39
LUDOVIC CONCEICAO
UV AUCH GG
576
75
171
OLIVIER LARRIEU
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
572
76
61
FLORIAN DUFFAU
571
77
36
WILLIAM VERGNE
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
570
78
33
FLORENT SIOURD
569
79
102
REMY ANDRADA
AUCH TRIATHLON
564
80
141
CHISTIAN DAUTRIAUX
564
81
100
LAURENT BOUCHOT
562
82
21
HUBERT LACOSTE
559
83
24
ALAIN TISNERAT
STADE MONTOIS
558
84
128
LILIAN PACHE
VTT FLEURANCE
552
85
131
PASCAL MESTE
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
548
86
149
ERIC FINAZZI
INTEGRALE L ISLE JOURDAIN
543
87
107
DANIEL DEBLIQUY
US COLOMIERS
539
88
38
JACQUES ZALDUENO
UVAGG
533
89
14
LAURENT FITTE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
527
90
139
JULIEN LABAT
RAID BIKE
525
91
99
DAVID LARRIEU
SLO VELO
524
92
117
GUY BAYLE
CYCLOTOURISTESTHEZE
522
93
158
LUDO WENCKER
518
94
72
FABRICE DELAHAYE
VCRO ROQUETTES
517
95
185
CLAUDE ROMERO
AM VALENCE D AGEN
514
96
218
WILFRIED VOYEUX
CLUB VTT LES LAMMAZES
510
97
200
FREDERIC DAL MASO
CAMARADE SPORT LOISIR
503
98
2
STEPHANE AUREGLIA
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
502
99
35
FABIEN PEDEMANAUD
498
100
118
STEPHANE LAVOIGNAT
492
101
194
PIERRE-YVES DESSAILLY
488
102
119
MATTHIEU AMON CLEMENT
TEAM CDM 24 VTT
486
103
112
BENOIT FONTAN
AUCH TRIATHLON
481
104
78
OLIVIER DIAZ
UV AUCH GG
480
105
172
JEAN JACQUES GILLE
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
480
106
106
BERTRAND COUEGNAS
SIMORRE
479
107
6
ALRICK SCHNEIDER
GUIDON MONTALBANAIS
471
108
66
PATRICE FELTRIN
VTT FLEURANCE
468
109
121
CHRISTOPHE SIMON
CLUB OMNISPORTS VALLEE SAVE
467
110
196
JEAN LUC MAURA
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
460
111
204
JULIEN BOLOTA
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
450
112
189
FREDERIC CORTINA
MONTAUBAN
442
113
37
DAVID VERGNE
VTT O BEARN OBRON
437
114
216
CHRISTOPHE FALOPPA
TOAC
430
115
8
MAXIME MARVIER
429
116
182
ERIC CHELEUX
VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN
410
117
192
THIERRY MUSSARD
VC MAUVEZIN
404
118
137
FREDERIC BROCA
UC ROMEVIENNE
398
119
176
PASCAL MOLES
VC MAUVEZIN
393
120
103
DAMIEN BERNIS
CHEMIN DE LA VIERGE
386
121
74
LUDOVIC CESCHIN
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
377
122
166
GUILLAUME GROSLIER
376
123
211
GUILLAUME SUNE
RAID BIKE
369
124
186
OLIVIER MALLET
ST GO CYCLISME COMMIN
353
125
178
STEPHANE FINOS
SPLASH TRI
345
126
161
FREDERIC CHAUVIN
339
127
159
PASCAL GROSLIER
335
128
138
GUY LOT
327
129
187
CHRISTIAN DONADEI
MAUVEZIN
326
130
209
ALEXANDRE POLYCARPS
326
131
144
FLAVIEN CHABROC
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
320
132
41
CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ
FUN BIKE
310
133
165
CHRISTOPHE VILLANNEVA
305
134
160
JEAN PIERRE FORNONI
LUSSAN
303
135
70
DANIEL VANARA
MCF 82
302
136
127
GUILLAUME D HERVEZ
RAID BIKE
295
137
169
BERNARD BONROUSSE
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
291
138
154
LUC DEFLORENNE
VTT FLEURANCE
290
139
184
CLEMENT TORRES
US COLOMIERS
290
140
54
GREGORY MAUPAS
TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES
290
141
174
VERONIQUE MEUNIER
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
283
142
132
YANNICK CANCEL
278
143
108
YVES PAGES
VTT CORNEBARRIEU
275
144
170
CHRISTOPHE VILLAMOT
258
145
77
NEAL ASQUIE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
256
146
55
CEDRIC CAMBON
TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES
254
147
193
DAVID LENOIR
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
252
148
136
GUILLAUME RODE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
250
149
207
JEAN FRANCOIS LUCQ
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
250
150
63
SERGE RIVA
VTT FLEURANCE
249
151
197
JEROME ARRICASTRES
VTT O BEARN OBRON
246
152
45
THIBAUT WANTELLET
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
244
153
226
FLORIAN VIVION
VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
242
154
180
ROMAIN MARIA
VTT ALBRET
241
155
23
CEDRIC BLANC
STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
240
156
188
STEPHANE GIRAL
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
238
157
195
TEDDY CHICORP
VTT O BEARN OBRON
236
158
142
THIERRY CHABROL
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
236
159
111
JEAN LUC TRONC
VTT CORNEBARRIEU
235
160
140
MARC OUELLET
LIMACS VTT
233
161
212
SEBASTIEN CALVET
UC CONDOMOISE
229
162
228
THIERRY MERLATEAU
227
163
199
MICHEL DUFFAU
227
164
10
CHRISTOPHE BOY
RACING VALLEE D ASPE
227
165
47
STEPHANE ALIX
VTT SALVETAIN
226
166
198
GILLES BERIVASQUE
VTT O BEARN OBRON
225
167
177
GUY BASSI
AUCH
224
168
229
SEBASTIEN SALLABERRY
PEYREHORADE
223
169
225
THIERRY POUDENSAN
RAID BIKE
219
170
230
NICOLAS DUCROCQ
CHALOSSE VTT
217
171
135
MAXIME TRIMOULET
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
217
172
52
JEREMY MANTOVANI
UC CONDOMOISE
214
173
56
LAURENT PIETRASIK
CABE47
213
174
179
YOHANN DUEZ
ALVA CYCLOSPORT
210
175
76
FLORIAN FAGETTE
VTT EVASION POURPRE
207
176
73
CHLOE PASSELANDE
VTT EVASION POURPRE
206
177
124
STEPHANE BOURGUET
204
178
201
SEVERINE ZANGHIERI
COUSSERANS CYCLISTE
202
179
67
BAPTISTE TASSO
VTT FLEURANCE
198
180
217
JOEL FINOS
INTEGRALE L ISLE JOURDAIN
197
181
42
DENIS PATURON
197
182
234
ALEXANDRE FAURE
187
183
233
PASCAL THOMAS
184
184
181
JEROME LACLAVERE
VC MAUVEZIN
184
185
79
VINCENT LEFEBVRE
182
186
231
JEROME THOUREL
180
187
71
GILLES PASSELANDE
VTT EVASION POURPRE
180
188
109
PIERRE LASSAVE
178
189
20
ROBIN DATTAS
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
177
190
40
SYLVAIN ZWOLINSKY
174
191
232
JULIEN FAURE
174
192
150
JOEL ANTONIOLLI
VTT FLEURANCE
170
193
183
BENJAMIN BARRICHON
COUSECANS CYCLISTE
169
194
123
DAVID BARRICHON
VTT NOE
168
195
133
THIERRY PASSONI
UC ROMEVIENNE
166
196
65
ANTOINE TASSO
VTT FLEURANCE
165
197
215
JEROME CAUBIET FOURNET
164
198
80
AYMERIC DUGAST
VELO CLUB LIVRADAIS
164
199
168
JOEL BERNARD
COC CARBONNE SALLES
161
200
115
ERIC DUSSAUX
EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
159
201
114
ERIC PAULEAU
156
202
213
GERARD FAURE
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
152
203
214
THIERRY BRISBART
VC MAUVEZIN
150
204
15
PHLIPPE LAUERGNE-PRUDENCE
UNION CYCLISTE FINHANNAISE
150
205
30
JULIE BROUEL
LOUVIE JUZON
148
206
98
GHESQUIERE ADRIEN LACHAMBRE HELENE
PINSAGUEL CC
147
207
173
PHILIPPE JAUBERT
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
145
208
59
ALEXIS PRUDENCE
UNION CYCLISTE FINHANNAISE
144
209
175
ALAIN MESTRE
142
210
75
JONATHAN BAGGI
FEP BEAUCAIRE
141
211
167
LAURENCE LEBRUN
COC CYCLISME
140
212
190
CHLOE LE LAMER
ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
140
213
57
ALAIN RAINGLET
UC FINHAN
139
214
191
THIERRY LE LAMER
SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
139
215
81
LEFEBRE THOMAS BORDERES ROMAIN
136
216
43
NATHALIE FOURNES
0
217
227
SARAH DUVAL-VALENTIN
VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
0
218
155
FABRICE TESSIER
INTEGRALE L ISLE JOURDAIN
0
219
87
LIONEL LABADIE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
0
220
152
MAXIME MEMBRADO
RAID BIKE
0
221
89
FRANK BARTEMES
VTT MURET
0
222
224
MARC PALOQUE
UNION CYCLISTE FINHANNAISE
0
223
205
OLIVIER NADALIN
0
224
19
ERIC DATTAS
0
225
110
SONY HAUTCOEUR
0
226
219
GEORGES GLEYSSES
0
227
156
PASCAL BROSCHET
0
228
162
DOMINIQUE RAUJOL
0
229
223
ALAIN DUBEROS
UNION CYCLISTE FINHANNAISE
0
230
9
LAURENT BEZIAT
UVL
0
231
18
LAURENT CANOUET
VCBA
0
232
122
PHILIPPE DUPUY
0
233
220
FABRICE PERILLES
0