MASCULIN 40-49 Challenge COLOGNE
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Points
1
148
DENIS MARCANO
TOAC
2800
2
16
JEAN CLAUDE TARBES
VTT ALBRET
2800
3
13
DIDIER CHIAROT
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
2430
4
97
STEPHANE PLAS
VTT ALBRET
2330
5
64
LAURENT AIROLDI
CC LUSSAN ISLE ARNE
2120
6
34
GUILLAUME COSTE
2050
7
210
PHILIPPE COUTINHO
PYRENEES IN TEAM
2000
8
5
CHRISTOPHE MENGES
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
1970
9
69
THIERRY CUBURY
TOAC
1710
10
32
DAVID AUGUSTE
MAUVEZIN
1600
11
24
ALAIN TISNERAT
STADE MONTOIS
1500
12
104
DIDIER MONTMIRAIL
COLOMIERS USC
1420
13
26
ERIC LOPEZ
CC PYRENEES
1300
14
14
LAURENT FITTE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1160
15
2
STEPHANE AUREGLIA
UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
1120
16
49
DOMINIQUE FALCHI
1120
17
82
ALAIN LASSUS
1100
18
126
CHRISTOPHE VIDAL
TOAC
1030
19
194
PIERRE-YVES DESSAILLY
1020
20
125
JEAN-LUC BARRICHON
COUSERANS CYCLISTE
990
21
51
JEAN-LUC RIGOULET
960
22
31
ERIC BETOUS
UV LECTOUROISE
910
23
62
PASCAL FAGEDET
CASTELNAU CC
883
24
134
JANICK VILLANNEAU
AC A
872
25
68
HENRIQUE DE MAGALHAES
VC MAUVEZIN
870
26
66
PATRICE FELTRIN
VTT FLEURANCE
870
27
96
FLORENT DELAHAYE
VTT CLUB AGENAIS
844
28
25
PASCAL PONS
VS 31
827
29
121
CHRISTOPHE SIMON
CLUB OMNISPORTS VALLEE SAVE
800
30
108
YVES PAGES
VTT CORNEBARRIEU
800
31
102
REMY ANDRADA
AUCH TRIATHLON
791
32
149
ERIC FINAZZI
INTEGRALE L ISLE JOURDAIN
774
33
196
JEAN LUC MAURA
PUJOLS RANDO NATURE 47
770
34
128
LILIAN PACHE
VTT FLEURANCE
768
35
131
PASCAL MESTE
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE
766
36
107
DANIEL DEBLIQUY
US COLOMIERS
759
37
38
JACQUES ZALDUENO
UVAGG
753
38
158
LUDO WENCKER
750
39
99
DAVID LARRIEU
SLO VELO
749
40
117
GUY BAYLE
CYCLOTOURISTESTHEZE
747
41
118
STEPHANE LAVOIGNAT
730
42
170
CHRISTOPHE VILLAMOT
600
43
193
DAVID LENOIR
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
570
44
137
FREDERIC BROCA
UC ROMEVIENNE
560
45
192
THIERRY MUSSARD
VC MAUVEZIN
550
46
176
PASCAL MOLES
VC MAUVEZIN
541
47
63
SERGE RIVA
VTT FLEURANCE
540
48
186
OLIVIER MALLET
ST GO CYCLISME COMMIN
497
49
138
GUY LOT
491
50
159
PASCAL GROSLIER
489
51
70
DANIEL VANARA
MCF 82
480
52
142
THIERRY CHABROL
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
450
53
140
MARC OUELLET
LIMACS VTT
410
54
228
THIERRY MERLATEAU
320
55
56
LAURENT PIETRASIK
CABE47
300
56
124
STEPHANE BOURGUET
285
57
230
NICOLAS DUCROCQ
CHALOSSE VTT
280
58
42
DENIS PATURON
272
59
181
JEROME LACLAVERE
VC MAUVEZIN
266
60
71
GILLES PASSELANDE
VTT EVASION POURPRE
256
61
123
DAVID BARRICHON
VTT NOE
248
62
231
JEROME THOUREL
247
63
133
THIERRY PASSONI
UC ROMEVIENNE
247
64
65
ANTOINE TASSO
VTT FLEURANCE
246
65
168
JOEL BERNARD
COC CARBONNE SALLES
243
66
214
THIERRY BRISBART
VC MAUVEZIN
242
67
191
THIERRY LE LAMER
SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
241
68
114
ERIC PAULEAU
240
69
57
ALAIN RAINGLET
UC FINHAN
236
70
224
MARC PALOQUE
UNION CYCLISTE FINHANNAISE
0
71
122
PHILIPPE DUPUY
0
72
19
ERIC DATTAS
0
73
89
FRANK BARTEMES
VTT MURET
0
74
155
FABRICE TESSIER
INTEGRALE L ISLE JOURDAIN
0
75
18
LAURENT CANOUET
VCBA
0
76
162
DOMINIQUE RAUJOL
0