MASCULIN 20-39 Challenge COLOGNE
         
Class
N
Nom
Club
Points
1
1
BENJAMIN PERUSIN
UV AUCH GG
2850
2
3
SYLVAIN TARROUX
CONDOM
2500
3
44
REMY DURAND
CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC
2200
4
53
FREDERIC CAULIER
GSCN
2120
5
120
MICKAEL SZKOLNIK
US MONTAUBAN
2000
6
7
MATTHIEU FERRI
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1920
7
202
SEBASTIEN MALARET
COUSERAN CYCLISTE
1800
8
84
LUDOVIC MASSE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
1520
9
157
CHRISTOPHE ARRIEU
UV AUCH GG
1480
10
163
CHRISTIAN MAZEAU
RAID BIKE
1370
11
83
MARTIN ESCARMANT
CHALOSSE VTT
1280
12
22
CHRISTOPHE PERES
1260
13
164
WILLIAM FRANCOIS
RAID BIKE
1230
14
17
CEDRIC DUPRAT
VTT CLUB ALBRET
1120
15
208
FREDERIC LUQUET
MURET CYCLISTE
1110
16
203
JULIEN GONZALEZ
MURET CYCLISME
1080
17
60
CHRISTOPHE DARBO
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
1050
18
113
CHRISTOPHE REINAUDO
TRAOUQUE SEGUES
1040
19
94
KEVIN GREZES
AS MURET
1005
20
153
ROMAIN MATHEOU
UC LAROCHEFOUCAULD / TOP 16
950
21
129
JOSE NAVARRO
TOAC
911
22
101
XAVIER HANICOTTE
905
23
221
GABRIEL HAUMIER
CYCLOCLUB ST LOUBES
900
24
206
NICOLAS PORTAL
CYCLING GELOS SPORT
900
25
145
PATRICK POMES
VTT CORNEBARRIEU
885
26
46
CARLOS MIRANDA
816
27
143
DAVID MAURIN
808
28
33
FLORENT SIOURD
797
29
171
OLIVIER LARRIEU
COLOGNE CYCLISTE
787
30
61
FLORIAN DUFFAU
786
31
39
LUDOVIC CONCEICAO
UV AUCH GG
781
32
72
FABRICE DELAHAYE
VCRO ROQUETTES
770
33
100
LAURENT BOUCHOT
770
34
139
JULIEN LABAT
RAID BIKE
760
35
35
FABIEN PEDEMANAUD
752
36
119
MATTHIEU AMON CLEMENT
TEAM CDM 24 VTT
734
37
106
BERTRAND COUEGNAS
SIMORRE
732
38
78
OLIVIER DIAZ
UV AUCH GG
690
39
218
WILFRIED VOYEUX
CLUB VTT LES LAMMAZES
680
40
216
CHRISTOPHE FALOPPA
TOAC
600
41
189
FREDERIC CORTINA
MONTAUBAN
596
42
41
CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ
FUN BIKE
570
43
8
MAXIME MARVIER
552
44
54
GREGORY MAUPAS
TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES
540
45
103
DAMIEN BERNIS
CHEMIN DE LA VIERGE
532
46
166
GUILLAUME GROSLIER
523
47
74
LUDOVIC CESCHIN
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
512
48
211
GUILLAUME SUNE
RAID BIKE
506
49
161
FREDERIC CHAUVIN
496
50
178
STEPHANE FINOS
SPLASH TRI
494
51
209
ALEXANDRE POLYCARPS
486
52
165
CHRISTOPHE VILLANNEVA
485
53
127
GUILLAUME D HERVEZ
RAID BIKE
482
54
77
NEAL ASQUIE
ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE
480
55
132
YANNICK CANCEL
477
56
55
CEDRIC CAMBON
TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES
450
57
184
CLEMENT TORRES
US COLOMIERS
450
58
45
THIBAUT WANTELLET
VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES
350
59
197
JEROME ARRICASTRES
VTT O BEARN OBRON
340
60
180
ROMAIN MARIA
VTT ALBRET
330
61
23
CEDRIC BLANC
STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
330
62
188
STEPHANE GIRAL
TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME
320
63
195
TEDDY CHICORP
VTT O BEARN OBRON
310
64
225
THIERRY POUDENSAN
RAID BIKE
295
65
212
SEBASTIEN CALVET
UC CONDOMOISE
290
66
52
JEREMY MANTOVANI
UC CONDOMOISE
285
67
198
GILLES BERIVASQUE
VTT O BEARN OBRON
280
68
179
YOHANN DUEZ
ALVA CYCLOSPORT
263
69
234
ALEXANDRE FAURE
258
70
233
PASCAL THOMAS
254
71
79
VINCENT LEFEBVRE
252
72
40
SYLVAIN ZWOLINSKY
249
73
232
JULIEN FAURE
248
74
115
ERIC DUSSAUX
EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
246
75
215
JEROME CAUBIET FOURNET
243
76
110
SONY HAUTCOEUR
0
77
205
OLIVIER NADALIN
0
78
220
FABRICE PERILLES
0
79
87
LIONEL LABADIE
VTT CLUB ALBRET
0
80
9
LAURENT BEZIAT
UVL
0
81
156
PASCAL BROSCHET
0