SCRATCH
         
Class
N
Nom
Ville
Temps
1
198
ICHARD NICOLAS
LAROQUE D' OLMES
1:21:18
2
231
MATHEOU ROMAIN
ORDAN-LARROQUE
1:22:21
3
100
CASTANIER PATRICK
ENTRAYGUES
1:22:30
4
154
ARRIEU CHRISTOPHE
AUCH
1:22:52
5
238
TISSOT HUBERT
ST JEAN
1:23:25
6
117
BERTRAND THIBAUT
AYGUETINTE
1:24:34
7
132
BRUNET RICHARD
CASTELSARRASIN
1:24:56
8
19
BROTONS YVAN
MONTAYRAL
1:25:14
9
38
FAVEREAU CYRIL
BEAUMARCHES
1:25:21
10
228
GONTHIER GIOVANNI
TOULOUSE
1:25:32
11
34
COURTADE YOAN
PLAISANCE
1:26:03
12
18
MONCAMP FRANCK
BEAUZELLE
1:27:19
13
239
PELLIER JEAN OLIVIER
ST GENIES BELLEVUE
1:29:57
14
125
LEGOUPIL GUENANEL
IDRON
1:30:52
15
29
FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES
BEAUMARCHES
1:31:19
16
222
FRANZOI DAVID
AUCH
1:31:23
17
94
DASILVA MANUEL
SEBAZAC
1:31:33
18
30
PAPA MICKAEL
JUILLAC
1:31:52
19
218
DABOS ADRIEN
STE MAURE DE PEYRAC
1:32:11
20
126
PILLION ARNAUD
PAU
1:32:25
21
221
ROUX PHILIPPE
AUCH
1:32:28
22
20
BLANDIN PHILIPPE MELEIRO CHRISTIAN
ST HILAIRE LUSIGNAN
1:32:57
23
133
OURCIVAL PATRICK
PIBRAC
1:33:28
24
14
PEREGO DIDIER
CASTRES
1:33:36
25
145
LUIS OLIVIER
MONTAUBAN
1:33:42
26
224
CAZALE JULIEN
SAINT GIRONS
1:34:12
27
178
COUMES THIERRY
BEAUFORT
1:34:18
28
115
IDRAC LUC
LABRIHE
1:34:20
29
104
LASSUS ALAIN
LOMBEZ
1:34:25
30
159
MILLONCOURT FRANCIS
BIAS
1:34:27
31
40
MARCANO DENIS
RIEUX DE PELLEPORTS
1:34:42
32
176
BARRICHON JEAN LUC
RIEUMES
1:35:02
33
246
ANCELLIN HUGUES
MONTEGUT
1:35:05
34
98
KORBER THOMAS
AUBIET
1:35:06
35
77
RIVIERE MICHEL
AUBIET
1:35:39
36
109
SAJAS PATRICK
SAINT SOULAN
1:35:43
37
195
LARROQUE REGIS
VALENCE D'AGEN
1:35:47
38
10
BEGUE SEBASTIEN
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
1:35:49
39
235
DIAZ OLIVIER
AUTERIVE
1:35:51
40
76
FAURE LILIAN
SARAMON
1:36:29
41
16
RIVA SERGE
ROQUEFORT
1:36:32
42
35
CAUMONT PASCAL
MARCIAC
1:37:26
43
90
CHARRIEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
NOE
1:37:39
44
220
COUSTILLERES CHRISTOPHE LACOMBE THIERRY
SEPTFONDS
1:37:42
45
70
LESSMAN PASCAL
AUCH
1:37:45
46
229
BOSSET ERIC
MILLAU
1:39:57
47
4
GAILLARD PASCAL
MOUCHAN
1:40:05
48
130
GIMENEZ FRANCIS
PARDIES PIETAT
1:40:10
49
191
HERNANDEZ CYRILLE
AUCH
1:40:12
50
15
DUCROS DENIS
SAINT JEAN LE COMTAL
1:40:14
51
232
LAUREAU ROBERT
ST LYS
1:40:17
52
197
NARDO NICOLAS
TOULOUSE
1:42:47
53
225
BLANQUI DIDIER
AUCH
1:43:01
54
31
LAFENETRE THIBAULT
SAINT MONT
1:43:12
55
85
ROUX JEROME
LONGAGES
1:43:15
56
142
PEREMARTI BENOIT
MONTBETON
1:43:20
57
12
SEGOUFFIN THOMAS
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:43:32
58
139
GUIRAUD JEAN
VILLARIES
1:43:57
59
43
MAIDON OLIVIER
ORNEZAN
1:44:11
60
39
FAGEDET PASCAL
AUSSONNE
1:44:40
61
69
GARCIA GILLES
MADAILLAN
1:44:43
62
22
JAVIERRE MICHEL
LAMONJOIE
1:44:56
63
51
GABRIELLI VINCENT
CUGINAUX
1:45:16
64
36
DERREZ PHILIPPE
SAINT PIERRE D'AUBERIES
1:45:20
65
136
LEBRETON YVES
MONTBERON
1:45:23
66
95
SEGUE JEAN PAUL
CASTEL SARRAZIN
1:45:25
67
105
LASSUS JEAN-PIERRE
LOMBEZ
1:47:09
68
171
VILLACAMPA ERIC
LASSEUBE
1:47:14
69
47
COSTES DIDIER
PREIGNAN
1:47:25
70
75
LAFUMA JEAN
MIRAMONT LATOUR
1:47:29
71
116
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
POLASTRON
1:47:32
72
114
SIMON CHRISTOPHE
MENVILLE
1:47:35
73
93
DUPUY DOMINIQUE
BEAUCAIRE / BAISE
1:49:04
74
25
BERNARD YVES
MIRAMONT DE QUERCY
1:49:06
75
214
ALIX STEPHANE
BLAGNAC
1:49:11
76
213
ROGNANT VIVIANE
TOULOUSE
1:49:18
77
194
DELCAYRE JEAN LUC
TOULOUSE
1:49:21
78
24
MAURI SEBASTIEN
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY
1:49:26
79
234
CONTI RICHARD
FONSORBES
1:49:43
80
240
WALTER STEPHEN
AUTEFAGE LATOUR
1:49:54
81
26
BAYLE GUY
GIMONT
1:50:23
82
247
MERLE JEAN JACQUES
COURSAN
1:50:34
83
101
LAURENT DENIS
FLEURANCE
1:51:16
84
63
DELOUS DENIS
LA ROMIEU
1:52:50
85
96
PRE DENIS
TOULOUSE
1:53:08
86
245
LAFFORGUE CHRISTOPHE
SAINT ANDRE
1:54:00
87
6
GARRIGUES JEAN FRANCOIS
LASSERRE
1:54:08
88
91
TARDIN DANIEL
AUCH
1:54:44
89
146
MERINO GERARD
SAINT AMAND DE PELLEGALLE
1:54:45
90
244
DUTOURON SERGE
CASTELFERRUS
1:54:46
91
204
ESPIAU MICHEL
FLEURANCE
1:54:46
92
184
GARAS MICHEL
PAUILHAC
1:57:21
93
157
BOUROUSSE BERNARD
ROQUEPINE
1:57:26
94
62
GATTI CHRISTIAN
PAVIE
1:57:29
95
152
FORT CHRISTIAN
DEMU
1:57:36
96
212
BIOTTI FRANCOIS
RIEUMES
1:57:39
97
180
MOUGNIBAS CHRISTIAN
RIEUMES
1:57:42
98
230
BREUIL EMMANUEL
PAVIE
1:57:47
99
179
DASILVA NEVES NUNO
MONES
1:57:56
100
210
BROCA FREDERIC
LA ROMIEU
1:58:00
101
53
LACLAVERE ERIC
COLOGNE
1:58:03
102
56
ANTONIOLLI JOEL
SAINT PUY
1:58:06
103
107
SUNE GUILLAUME
PESSAN
1:58:10
104
155
PETIT SOPHIE
FONTENILLES
1:58:13
105
129
POUJON MICHEL LASCOMBES GERARD
MONTCAUT
1:58:16
106
67
LABADIE GEORGE
FLEURANCE
1:58:19
107
242
QUESSETTE GILLES
BILLIERE
1:58:25
108
138
OMER PATRICK
MONTBARTIR
1:59:15
109
122
PICARD GILLES
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
1:59:49
110
237
LEGUEVAQUE BAPTISTE
TOULOUSE
2:00:00
111
121
DANH PHA JEAN PAUL
FUMEL
2:00:27
112
49
HUBSCHEWERLIN PHILIPPE
REVEL
2:00:42
113
174
LABEDE JEREMY
ISESTE
2:00:47
114
44
LAZONDE LAETITIA
LOUVIE JUZON
2:00:50
115
61
TOMES DAVID
PAU
2:00:53
116
46
MASCARAS DAVID
COX
2:01:08
117
66
DONADEI CHRISTIAN
SAINT ANTONIN
2:02:04
118
8
LONCKE MICKAEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2:02:27
119
141
LABEDAN FREDERIC
BOURG SAINT BERNARD
2:03:46
120
183
OSWALD LAURENT
LESPINASSE
2:03:56
121
11
DE FLORENNE LUC
FLEURANCE
2:04:05
122
200
BETOUS ERIC
LECTOURE
2:04:11
123
140
BOURNET ANTHONY
MONTBETON
2:05:38
124
7
BADY THIERRY
GIMONT
2:05:42
125
103
RUIZ PATRICE
LASSEUBE PROPRE
2:06:34
126
1
FREDIEGO YVES
CONDOM
2:09:33
127
2
DUBARRY ALAIN
BERAUT
2:09:36
128
3
MARAVAL FREDERIC
ALBI
2:10:02
129
192
SEMENT JEAN-PIERRE
TIESTE URAGNOUX
2:13:07
130
17
PORTET JEAN BAPTISTE
ROQUEFORT
2:13:09
131
211
ROBERT BRICE
AUCH
2:13:26
132
233
LAFFORGUE JACQUES
FLEURANCE
2:19:30
133
59
AMON CLEMENT MATTHIEU
PORT SAINTE MARIE
2:21:07
134
102
VIGUIER STANISLAS
AUCH
2:21:27
135
52
JAUBERT PHILIPPE
COLOGNE
2:25:41
136
84
BERNARD JOEL
NOE
2:27:16
137
143
DENEGRE JEAN CLAUDE
CAZES MONDENARD
2:27:19
138
248
PARSEAUD STEPHANE
CAZIDE ROQUE
2:27:57
139
147
CASSAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE
MANSONVILLE
2:27:59
140
168
PASSONI THIERRY
LECTOURE
2:33:16
141
227
CALDAS CARLOS
BAZUS
2:36:58
142
241
PRUNELLE GWENAEL
BILLIERE
2:43:23
143
173
LABEDE SANDRA
LASSEUBE
2:43:31
144
156
DAVEZAC GERARD
FONTENILLES
2:44:28
145
188
GUIRAUD CHRISTOPHE
TOULOUSE
2:45:57
146
219
POUYMIOANET PATRICK
FONSORBES
2:50:15