SENIORS
         
Class
N
Nom
Ville
Temps
1
198
ICHARD NICOLAS
LAROQUE D' OLMES
1:21:18
2
154
ARRIEU CHRISTOPHE
AUCH
1:22:52
3
132
BRUNET RICHARD
CASTELSARRASIN
1:24:56
4
19
BROTONS YVAN
MONTAYRAL
1:25:14
5
38
FAVEREAU CYRIL
BEAUMARCHES
1:25:21
6
228
GONTHIER GIOVANNI
TOULOUSE
1:25:32
7
34
COURTADE YOAN
PLAISANCE
1:26:03
8
18
MONCAMP FRANCK
BEAUZELLE
1:27:19
9
239
PELLIER JEAN OLIVIER
ST GENIES BELLEVUE
1:29:57
10
125
LEGOUPIL GUENANEL
IDRON
1:30:52
11
222
FRANZOI DAVID
AUCH
1:31:23
12
218
DABOS ADRIEN
STE MAURE DE PEYRAC
1:32:11
13
126
PILLION ARNAUD
PAU
1:32:25
14
221
ROUX PHILIPPE
AUCH
1:32:28
15
224
CAZALE JULIEN
SAINT GIRONS
1:34:12
16
104
LASSUS ALAIN
LOMBEZ
1:34:25
17
40
MARCANO DENIS
RIEUX DE PELLEPORTS
1:34:42
18
246
ANCELLIN HUGUES
MONTEGUT
1:35:05
19
98
KORBER THOMAS
AUBIET
1:35:06
20
195
LARROQUE REGIS
VALENCE D'AGEN
1:35:47
21
10
BEGUE SEBASTIEN
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
1:35:49
22
235
DIAZ OLIVIER
AUTERIVE
1:35:51
23
76
FAURE LILIAN
SARAMON
1:36:29
24
90
CHARRIEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
NOE
1:37:39
25
229
BOSSET ERIC
MILLAU
1:39:57
26
130
GIMENEZ FRANCIS
PARDIES PIETAT
1:40:10
27
197
NARDO NICOLAS
TOULOUSE
1:42:47
28
225
BLANQUI DIDIER
AUCH
1:43:01
29
85
ROUX JEROME
LONGAGES
1:43:15
30
142
PEREMARTI BENOIT
MONTBETON
1:43:20
31
12
SEGOUFFIN THOMAS
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:43:32
32
51
GABRIELLI VINCENT
CUGINAUX
1:45:16
33
95
SEGUE JEAN PAUL
CASTEL SARRAZIN
1:45:25
34
171
VILLACAMPA ERIC
LASSEUBE
1:47:14
35
75
LAFUMA JEAN
MIRAMONT LATOUR
1:47:29
36
116
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
POLASTRON
1:47:32
37
114
SIMON CHRISTOPHE
MENVILLE
1:47:35
38
214
ALIX STEPHANE
BLAGNAC
1:49:11
39
24
MAURI SEBASTIEN
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY
1:49:26
40
234
CONTI RICHARD
FONSORBES
1:49:43
41
26
BAYLE GUY
GIMONT
1:50:23
42
96
PRE DENIS
TOULOUSE
1:53:08
43
245
LAFFORGUE CHRISTOPHE
SAINT ANDRE
1:54:00
44
6
GARRIGUES JEAN FRANCOIS
LASSERRE
1:54:08
45
204
ESPIAU MICHEL
FLEURANCE
1:54:46
46
212
BIOTTI FRANCOIS
RIEUMES
1:57:39
47
180
MOUGNIBAS CHRISTIAN
RIEUMES
1:57:42
48
230
BREUIL EMMANUEL
PAVIE
1:57:47
49
179
DASILVA NEVES NUNO
MONES
1:57:56
50
107
SUNE GUILLAUME
PESSAN
1:58:10
51
242
QUESSETTE GILLES
BILLIERE
1:58:25
52
138
OMER PATRICK
MONTBARTIR
1:59:15
53
174
LABEDE JEREMY
ISESTE
2:00:47
54
61
TOMES DAVID
PAU
2:00:53
55
46
MASCARAS DAVID
COX
2:01:08
56
8
LONCKE MICKAEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2:02:27
57
141
LABEDAN FREDERIC
BOURG SAINT BERNARD
2:03:46
58
183
OSWALD LAURENT
LESPINASSE
2:03:56
59
140
BOURNET ANTHONY
MONTBETON
2:05:38
60
103
RUIZ PATRICE
LASSEUBE PROPRE
2:06:34
61
3
MARAVAL FREDERIC
ALBI
2:10:02
62
211
ROBERT BRICE
AUCH
2:13:26
63
59
AMON CLEMENT MATTHIEU
PORT SAINTE MARIE
2:21:07
64
102
VIGUIER STANISLAS
AUCH
2:21:27
65
248
PARSEAUD STEPHANE
CAZIDE ROQUE
2:27:57
66
147
CASSAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE
MANSONVILLE
2:27:59
67
168
PASSONI THIERRY
LECTOURE
2:33:16
68
227
CALDAS CARLOS
BAZUS
2:36:58
69
241
PRUNELLE GWENAEL
BILLIERE
2:43:23