SCRATCH
         
Class
N
Nom
Ville
Temps
1
97
MARTIN NICOLAS
ESCALA
1:32:13
2
134
PORTAL NICOLAS
PAU
1:32:18
3
18
MONCAMP FRANCK
BEAUZELLE
1:34:05
4
28
MANFE THOMAS
LA CROIX BLANCHE
1:36:45
5
100
CASTANIER PATRICK
ENTRAYGUES
1:37:04
6
132
BRUNET RICHARD
CASTELSARRASIN
1:38:25
7
117
BERTRAND THIBAUT
AYGUETINTE
1:39:33
8
154
ARRIEU CHRISTOPHE
AUCH
1:41:10
9
35
CAUMONT PASCAL
MARCIAC
1:42:43
10
38
FAVEREAU CYRIL
BEAUMARCHES
1:42:46
11
94
DASILVA MANUEL
SEBAZAC
1:43:03
12
12
SEGOUFFIN THOMAS
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:44:06
13
19
BROTONS YVAN
MONTAYRAL
1:44:09
14
29
FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES
BEAUMARCHES
1:45:00
15
45
BREEMEERSCH CHRISTOPHE
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES
1:46:00
16
14
PEREGO DIDIER
CASTRES
1:46:15
17
126
PILLION ARNAUD
PAU
1:46:30
18
176
BARRICHON JEAN LUC
RIEUMES
1:46:40
19
76
FAURE LILIAN
SARAMON
1:47:55
20
81
CHABROL THIERRY
FOULAYRONNES
1:48:31
21
125
LEGOUPIL GUENANEL
IDRON
1:48:44
22
133
OURCIVAL PATRICK
PIBRAC
1:48:50
23
145
LUIS OLIVIER
MONTAUBAN
1:49:09
24
178
COUMES THIERRY
BEAUFORT
1:49:39
25
159
MILLONCOURT FRANCIS
BIAS
1:49:51
26
40
MARCANO DENIS
RIEUX DE PELLEPORTS
1:49:54
27
49
HUBSCHEWERLIN PHILIPPE
REVEL
1:49:58
28
104
LASSUS ALAIN
LOMBEZ
1:50:13
29
33
POMENTE FLORIAN
SAINT AUNIX LENGROS
1:50:47
30
70
LESSMAN PASCAL
AUCH
1:51:57
31
115
IDRAC LUC
LABRIHE
1:52:12
32
15
DUCROS DENIS
SAINT JEAN LE COMTAL
1:52:39
33
16
RIVA SERGE
ROQUEFORT
1:53:44
34
131
CAUBET NICOLAS
ST CLAR
1:54:08
35
31
LAFENETRE THIBAULT
SAINT MONT
1:54:11
36
135
DARRE CHRISTOPHE
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:54:20
37
41
RENAUD JEAN-MARIE
AUCH
1:54:34
38
60
DUBOURG EMMANUEL
LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES
1:55:01
39
9
LAHAILLE GABRIEL
CAMBES
1:55:09
40
37
CAPDEVIELLE CHRISTPHE
JUILLAC
1:55:21
41
10
BEGUE SEBASTIEN
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
1:55:54
42
79
BUFAUMENE JANNICK
FIEUX
1:56:15
43
108
PINCHAULT JULIEN
PONT DU CASSE
1:57:13
44
4
GAILLARD PASCAL
MOUCHAN
1:58:04
45
90
CHARRIEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
NOE
1:58:07
46
130
GIMENEZ FRANCIS
PARDIES PIETAT
1:58:13
47
20
BLANDIN PHILIPPE MELEIRO CHRISTIAN
ST HILAIRE LUSIGNAN
1:58:48
48
22
JAVIERRE MICHEL
LAMONJOIE
1:59:04
49
47
COSTES DIDIER
PREIGNAN
1:59:06
50
139
GUIRAUD JEAN
VILLARIES
1:59:24
51
165
COURTADE ALAIN
BARZUN
1:59:55
52
171
VILLACAMPA ERIC
LASSEUBE
2:00:50
53
109
SAJAS PATRICK
SAINT SOULAN
2:01:11
54
163
VAYSSE FREDERIC
MERVILLE
2:01:14
55
77
RIVIERE MICHEL
AUBIET
2:01:19
56
36
DERREZ PHILIPPE
SAINT PIERRE D'AUBERIES
2:01:22
57
25
BERNARD YVES
MIRAMONT DE QUERCY
2:01:24
58
39
FAGEDET PASCAL
AUSSONNE
2:03:42
59
51
GABRIELLI VINCENT
CUGINAUX
2:04:12
60
92
AUBARET PHILIPPE
AGEN
2:04:34
61
75
LAFUMA JEAN
MIRAMONT LATOUR
2:04:38
62
32
SECEILLE DIDIER
COULOMME MONDEBAT
2:04:56
63
98
KORBER THOMAS
AUBIET
2:05:20
64
78
BAUDRY CLAUDIA
BAJAMONT
2:05:45
65
164
NEDELEC THIERRY
BRUGNENS
2:06:43
66
182
MAGGIORANI JEAN LOUIS
CORNEBARRIEU
2:07:31
67
27
MANFE GUY
COLAYRAC ST CIRQ
2:08:17
68
101
LAURENT DENIS
FLEURANCE
2:08:29
69
69
GARCIA GILLES
MADAILLAN
2:09:02
70
180
MOUGNIBAS CHRISTIAN
RIEUMES
2:09:07
71
142
PEREMARTI BENOIT
MONTBETON
2:09:31
72
24
MAURI SEBASTIEN
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY
2:10:03
73
112
ROUTABOUL PASCAL
AGEN CEDEX 9
2:10:06
74
26
BAYLE GUY
GIMONT
2:12:22
75
93
DUPUY DOMINIQUE
BEAUCAIRE / BAISE
2:12:26
76
2
DUBARRY ALAIN
BERAUT
2:12:28
77
152
FORT CHRISTIAN
DEMU
2:13:00
78
95
SEGUE JEAN PAUL
CASTEL SARRAZIN
2:13:20
79
114
SIMON CHRISTOPHE
MENVILLE
2:14:17
80
136
LEBRETON YVES
MONTBERON
2:14:56
81
116
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
POLASTRON
2:15:00
82
91
TARDIN DANIEL
AUCH
2:15:24
83
151
DEBORTOLI BERTRAND
CAUSSENS
2:15:27
84
63
DELOUS DENIS
LA ROMIEU
2:16:04
85
56
ANTONIOLLI JOEL
SAINT PUY
2:16:07
86
153
LAFFITTE STEPHANE
CAUSSENS
2:16:29
87
175
ARTIGUES MARC
EYCHEIL
2:16:42
88
67
LABADIE GEORGE
FLEURANCE
2:16:45
89
5
ENGUEHAR CLAUDE
CONDOM
2:17:46
90
107
SUNE GUILLAUME
PESSAN
2:18:18
91
122
PICARD GILLES
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2:18:41
92
62
GATTI CHRISTIAN
PAVIE
2:18:45
93
99
RAYSSAC PASCAL
PONT DU CASSE
2:18:55
94
66
DONADEI CHRISTIAN
SAINT ANTONIN
2:19:48
95
172
MIGNOTTE ALAIN
STE FOIX DE PEYROLIERES
2:20:05
96
179
DASILVA NEVES NUNO
MONES
2:20:19
97
121
DANH PHA JEAN PAUL
FUMEL
2:20:27
98
157
BOUROUSSE BERNARD
ROQUEPINE
2:21:22
99
53
LACLAVERE ERIC
COLOGNE
2:22:03
100
44
LAZONDE LAETITIA
LOUVEE JAZON
2:22:58
101
138
OMER PATRICK
MONTBARTIR
2:23:16
102
177
GRAULIER ROLAND
GARGANVILLAR
2:23:19
103
17
PORTET JEAN BAPTISTE
ROQUEFORT
2:23:21
104
7
BADY THIERRY
GIMONT
2:23:27
105
158
COSTE SAMUEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2:24:05
106
174
LABEDE JEREMY
ISESTE
2:24:40
107
129
POUJON MICHEL LASCOMBES GERARD
MONTCAUT
2:24:44
108
105
LASSUS JEAN-PIERRE
LOMBEZ
2:25:26
109
124
DUBRANA FREDERIC
CASTELNAU D'ARBIEU
2:25:35
110
123
ARCHER GILLES
ISLE JOURDAIN
2:25:43
111
88
JEGOU CLAUDE
NOE
2:25:45
112
118
MALARET PATRICK
GOUTZ
2:26:31
113
50
MELIN OCTAVE
DONZAC
2:27:04
114
141
LABEDAN FREDERIC
BOURG SAINT BERNARD
2:28:01
115
8
LONCKE MICKAEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2:30:38
116
1
FREDIEGO YVES
CONDOM
2:31:17
117
46
MASCARAS DAVID
COX
2:31:48
118
140
BOURNET ANTHONY
MONTBETON
2:33:03
119
61
TOMES DAVID
PAU
2:33:44
120
183
OSWALD LAURENT
LESPINASSE
2:33:48
121
146
MERINO GERARD
SAINT AMAND DE PELLEGALLE
2:35:51
122
155
PETIT SOPHIE
FONTENILLES
2:36:13
123
156
DAVEZAC GERARD
FONTENILLES
2:36:17
124
59
AMON CLEMENT MATTHIEU
PORT SAINTE MARIE
2:36:25
125
85
ROUX JEROME
LONGAGES
2:36:29
126
23
BALLARIN ERIC
FLEURANCE
2:37:58
127
103
RUIZ PATRICE
LASSEUBE PROPRE
2:40:15
128
11
DE FLORENNE LUC
FLEURANCE
2:40:20
129
96
PRE DENIS
TOULOUSE
2:40:24
130
102
VIGUIER STANISLAS
AUCH
2:44:39
131
127
LESCOS PATRICK
FLEURANCE
2:46:34
132
113
DUDON DIDIER
PONT DUCHASSE
2:46:43
133
169
HURLIN DENIS
SAINT LYS
2:46:47
134
143
DENEGRE JEAN CLAUDE
CAZES MONDENARD
2:48:15
135
6
GARRIGUES JEAN FRANCOIS
LASSERRE
2:48:56
136
3
MARAVAL FREDERIC
ALBI
2:48:58
137
42
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
CONDOM
2:52:17
138
149
GAZEAU SEBASTIEN
MONTBETON
2:56:30
139
150
BONOTTO PATRICK
MONTBETON
2:56:33
140
87
PERAIRE AURELIE
AGEN
2:57:31
141
110
LIMOUZIN JEAN PHILIPPE
AUCH
2:59:16
142
71
PELLEGATTA JEAN LOUIS
COLOMIERS
2:59:43
143
52
JAUBERT PHILIPPE
COLOGNE
3:00:55
144
137
CABA ROGER
COLOMIERS
3:03:35
145
181
COLLIN ERWAN
BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE
3:03:42
146
84
BERNARD JOEL
NOE
3:06:21
147
168
PASSONI THIERRY
LECTOURE
3:08:22
148
147
CASSAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE
MANSONVILLE
3:09:11
149
173
LABEDE SANDRA
LASSEUBE
3:10:52