SENIORS
         
Class
N
Nom
Ville
Temps
1
97
MARTIN NICOLAS
ESCALA
1:32:13
2
134
PORTAL NICOLAS
PAU
1:32:18
3
18
MONCAMP FRANCK
BEAUZELLE
1:34:05
4
28
MANFE THOMAS
LA CROIX BLANCHE
1:36:45
5
132
BRUNET RICHARD
CASTELSARRASIN
1:38:25
6
154
ARRIEU CHRISTOPHE
AUCH
1:41:10
7
38
FAVEREAU CYRIL
BEAUMARCHES
1:42:46
8
12
SEGOUFFIN THOMAS
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:44:06
9
19
BROTONS YVAN
MONTAYRAL
1:44:09
10
45
BREEMEERSCH CHRISTOPHE
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES
1:46:00
11
126
PILLION ARNAUD
PAU
1:46:30
12
76
FAURE LILIAN
SARAMON
1:47:55
13
125
LEGOUPIL GUENANEL
IDRON
1:48:44
14
40
MARCANO DENIS
RIEUX DE PELLEPORTS
1:49:54
15
104
LASSUS ALAIN
LOMBEZ
1:50:13
16
131
CAUBET NICOLAS
ST CLAR
1:54:08
17
135
DARRE CHRISTOPHE
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:54:20
18
60
DUBOURG EMMANUEL
LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES
1:55:01
19
37
CAPDEVIELLE CHRISTPHE
JUILLAC
1:55:21
20
10
BEGUE SEBASTIEN
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
1:55:54
21
108
PINCHAULT JULIEN
PONT DU CASSE
1:57:13
22
90
CHARRIEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
NOE
1:58:07
23
130
GIMENEZ FRANCIS
PARDIES PIETAT
1:58:13
24
171
VILLACAMPA ERIC
LASSEUBE
2:00:50
25
163
VAYSSE FREDERIC
MERVILLE
2:01:14
26
51
GABRIELLI VINCENT
CUGINAUX
2:04:12
27
75
LAFUMA JEAN
MIRAMONT LATOUR
2:04:38
28
98
KORBER THOMAS
AUBIET
2:05:20
29
180
MOUGNIBAS CHRISTIAN
RIEUMES
2:09:07
30
142
PEREMARTI BENOIT
MONTBETON
2:09:31
31
24
MAURI SEBASTIEN
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY
2:10:03
32
112
ROUTABOUL PASCAL
AGEN CEDEX 9
2:10:06
33
26
BAYLE GUY
GIMONT
2:12:22
34
95
SEGUE JEAN PAUL
CASTEL SARRAZIN
2:13:20
35
114
SIMON CHRISTOPHE
MENVILLE
2:14:17
36
116
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
POLASTRON
2:15:00
37
151
DEBORTOLI BERTRAND
CAUSSENS
2:15:27
38
153
LAFFITTE STEPHANE
CAUSSENS
2:16:29
39
107
SUNE GUILLAUME
PESSAN
2:18:18
40
99
RAYSSAC PASCAL
PONT DU CASSE
2:18:55
41
172
MIGNOTTE ALAIN
STE FOIX DE PEYROLIERES
2:20:05
42
179
DASILVA NEVES NUNO
MONES
2:20:19
43
138
OMER PATRICK
MONTBARTIR
2:23:16
44
158
COSTE SAMUEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2:24:05
45
174
LABEDE JEREMY
ISESTE
2:24:40
46
124
DUBRANA FREDERIC
CASTELNAU D'ARBIEU
2:25:35
47
141
LABEDAN FREDERIC
BOURG SAINT BERNARD
2:28:01
48
8
LONCKE MICKAEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
2:30:38
49
46
MASCARAS DAVID
COX
2:31:48
50
140
BOURNET ANTHONY
MONTBETON
2:33:03
51
61
TOMES DAVID
PAU
2:33:44
52
183
OSWALD LAURENT
LESPINASSE
2:33:48
53
59
AMON CLEMENT MATTHIEU
PORT SAINTE MARIE
2:36:25
54
85
ROUX JEROME
LONGAGES
2:36:29
55
103
RUIZ PATRICE
LASSEUBE PROPRE
2:40:15
56
96
PRE DENIS
TOULOUSE
2:40:24
57
102
VIGUIER STANISLAS
AUCH
2:44:39
58
169
HURLIN DENIS
SAINT LYS
2:46:47
59
6
GARRIGUES JEAN FRANCOIS
LASSERRE
2:48:56
60
3
MARAVAL FREDERIC
ALBI
2:48:58
61
42
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
CONDOM
2:52:17
62
149
GAZEAU SEBASTIEN
MONTBETON
2:56:30
63
110
LIMOUZIN JEAN PHILIPPE
AUCH
2:59:16
64
181
COLLIN ERWAN
BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE
3:03:42
65
168
PASSONI THIERRY
LECTOURE
3:08:22
66
147
CASSAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE
MANSONVILLE
3:09:11