SCRATCH
         
Class
N
Nom
Ville
Temps
1
186
NAIBO CARL
FONTGRAVE
1:09:34
2
38
FAVEREAU CYRIL
BEAUMARCHES
1:09:58
3
198
ICHARD NICOLAS
LAROQUE D' OLMES
1:10:55
4
18
MONCAMP FRANCK
BEAUZELLE
1:11:08
5
100
CASTANIER PATRICK
ENTRAYGUES
1:11:21
6
19
BROTONS YVAN
MONTAYRAL
1:11:29
7
117
BERTRAND THIBAUT
AYGUETINTE
1:14:34
8
154
ARRIEU CHRISTOPHE
AUCH
1:14:53
9
203
DAULT ARNAUD
GOURDAN POLIGNAN
1:15:37
10
35
CAUMONT PASCAL
MARCIAC
1:15:46
11
29
FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES
BEAUMARCHES
1:15:48
12
34
COURTADE YOAN
PLAISANCE
1:16:02
13
185
NAIBO ROMAN
BEAUGAS
1:16:05
14
30
PAPA MICKAEL
JUILLAC
1:18:16
15
12
SEGOUFFIN THOMAS
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:18:30
16
81
CHABROL THIERRY
FOULAYRONNES
1:18:33
17
94
DASILVA MANUEL
SEBAZAC
1:18:59
18
14
PEREGO DIDIER
CASTRES
1:19:04
19
126
PILLION ARNAUD
PAU
1:19:51
20
176
BARRICHON JEAN LUC
RIEUMES
1:20:14
21
104
LASSUS ALAIN
LOMBEZ
1:20:17
22
21
ACHTE NICOLAS
TOULOUSE
1:20:19
23
145
LUIS OLIVIER
MONTAUBAN
1:22:23
24
159
MILLONCOURT FRANCIS
BIAS
1:22:25
25
132
BRUNET RICHARD
CASTELSARRASIN
1:22:27
26
115
IDRAC LUC
LABRIHE
1:22:30
27
109
SAJAS PATRICK
SAINT SOULAN
1:23:32
28
125
LEGOUPIL GUENANEL
IDRON
1:24:39
29
199
HUMBERT KEVIN
TOULOUSE
1:24:47
30
178
COUMES THIERRY
BEAUFORT
1:24:52
31
133
OURCIVAL PATRICK
PIBRAC
1:25:34
32
20
BLANDIN PHILIPPE MELEIRO CHRISTIAN
ST HILAIRE LUSIGNAN
1:25:37
33
31
LAFENETRE THIBAULT
SAINT MONT
1:25:39
34
49
HUBSCHEWERLIN PHILIPPE
REVEL
1:25:44
35
195
LARROQUE MARC
VALENCE D'AGEN
1:26:22
36
37
CAPDEVIELLE CHRISTPHE
JUILLAC
1:26:26
37
16
RIVA SERGE
ROQUEFORT
1:27:06
38
15
DUCROS DENIS
SAINT JEAN LE COMTAL
1:27:08
39
197
NARDO NICOLAS
TOULOUSE
1:27:11
40
98
KORBER THOMAS
AUBIET
1:27:13
41
79
BUFAUMENE JANNICK
FIEUX
1:27:16
42
76
FAURE LILIAN
SARAMON
1:27:19
43
206
PUGNET DAVID
GRENADE
1:28:06
44
90
CHARRIEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
NOE
1:28:10
45
33
POMENTE FLORIAN
SAINT AUNIX LENGROS
1:28:11
46
130
GIMENEZ FRANCIS
PARDIES PIETAT
1:28:14
47
10
BEGUE SEBASTIEN
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
1:28:18
48
43
MAIDON OLIVIER
ORNEZAN
1:28:21
49
4
GAILLARD PASCAL
MOUCHAN
1:28:23
50
22
JAVIERRE MICHEL
LAMONJOIE
1:28:24
51
142
PEREMARTI BENOIT
MONTBETON
1:28:53
52
80
FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN
BAJAMONT
1:28:56
53
200
BETOUS ERIC
LECTOURE
1:32:57
54
171
VILLACAMPA ERIC
LASSEUBE
1:33:07
55
201
GARCIA GILLES
MADAILLAN
1:33:12
56
77
RIVIERE MICHEL
AUBIET
1:33:14
57
70
LESSMAN PASCAL
AUCH
1:33:17
58
139
GUIRAUD JEAN
VILLARIES
1:33:29
59
36
DERREZ PHILIPPE
SAINT PIERRE D'AUBERIES
1:33:32
60
51
GABRIELLI VINCENT
CUGINAUX
1:33:34
61
32
SECEILLE DIDIER
COULOMME MONDEBAT
1:33:37
62
47
COSTES DIDIER
PREIGNAN
1:34:23
63
212
BIOTTI FRANCOIS
RIEUMES
1:34:25
64
105
LASSUS JEAN-PIERRE
LOMBEZ
1:34:28
65
95
SEGUE JEAN PAUL
CASTEL SARRAZIN
1:34:31
66
114
SIMON CHRISTOPHE
MENVILLE
1:34:35
67
85
ROUX JEROME
LONGAGES
1:35:19
68
213
ROGNANT VIVIANE
TOULOUSE
1:35:21
69
9
LAHAILLE GABRIEL
CAMBES
1:35:23
70
136
LEBRETON YVES
MONTBERON
1:36:10
71
152
FORT CHRISTIAN
DEMU
1:36:15
72
205
DUFFAU MICHEL
LAGARDE HACHAN
1:36:17
73
39
FAGEDET PASCAL
AUSSONNE
1:36:23
74
75
LAFUMA JEAN
MIRAMONT LATOUR
1:36:43
75
194
DELCAYRE JEAN LUC
TOULOUSE
1:37:32
76
7
BADY THIERRY
GIMONT
1:37:35
77
187
FITTE LAURENT
BARBASTE
1:37:38
78
175
ARTIGUES MARC
EYCHEIL
1:37:58
79
180
MOUGNIBAS CHRISTIAN
RIEUMES
1:38:59
80
101
LAURENT DENIS
FLEURANCE
1:39:14
81
91
TARDIN DANIEL
AUCH
1:40:53
82
88
JEGOU CLAUDE
NOE
1:40:58
83
129
POUJON MICHEL LASCOMBES GERARD
MONTCAUT
1:41:51
84
153
LAFFITTE STEPHANE
CAUSSENS
1:42:21
85
216
CAZAU JONATHAN
VIELLENAVE D' ARTHEZ
1:42:30
86
63
DELOUS DENIS
LA ROMIEU
1:42:38
87
217
CASTADERE JEAN-MARC
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
1:43:00
88
164
NEDELEC THIERRY
BRUGNENS
1:43:12
89
107
SUNE GUILLAUME
PESSAN
1:43:22
90
6
GARRIGUES JEAN FRANCOIS
LASSERRE
1:43:38
91
157
BOUROUSSE BERNARD
ROQUEPINE
1:44:07
92
189
BOUTONNET STEPHANE
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES
1:44:36
93
190
ROQUES BENOIT
CUGNAUX
1:44:39
94
8
LONCKE MICKAEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
1:46:49
95
67
LABADIE GEORGE
FLEURANCE
1:46:51
96
179
DASILVA NEVES NUNO
MONES
1:46:53
97
44
LAZONDE LAETITIA
LOUVEE JAZON
1:46:55
98
17
PORTET JEAN BAPTISTE
ROQUEFORT
1:46:57
99
56
ANTONIOLLI JOEL
SAINT PUY
1:46:59
100
62
GATTI CHRISTIAN
PAVIE
1:47:01
101
61
TOMES DAVID
PAU
1:47:03
102
66
DONADEI CHRISTIAN
SAINT ANTONIN
1:47:05
103
96
PRE DENIS
TOULOUSE
1:47:08
104
174
LABEDE JEREMY
ISESTE
1:47:32
105
121
DANH PHA JEAN PAUL
FUMEL
1:47:34
106
214
ALIX STEPHANE
BLAGNAC
1:48:14
107
184
GARAS MICHEL
PAUILHAC
1:48:17
108
207
CANTARUTTI STEPHANE
AUCH
1:48:19
109
46
MASCARAS DAVID
COX
1:48:50
110
122
PICARD GILLES
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
1:48:54
111
204
ESPIAU MICHEL
FLEURANCE
1:49:27
112
210
BROCA FREDERIC
LA ROMIEU
1:50:12
113
138
OMER PATRICK
MONTBARTIR
1:51:58
114
141
LABEDAN FREDERIC
BOURG SAINT BERNARD
1:52:12
115
59
AMON CLEMENT MATTHIEU
PORT SAINTE MARIE
1:52:20
116
26
BAYLE GUY
GIMONT
1:52:54
117
183
OSWALD LAURENT
LESPINASSE
1:52:57
118
11
DE FLORENNE LUC
FLEURANCE
1:53:58
119
103
RUIZ PATRICE
LASSEUBE PROPRE
1:55:29
120
116
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
POLASTRON
1:55:57
121
191
HERNANDEZ CYRILLE
AUCH
1:56:14
122
192
SEMENT JEAN-PIERRE
TIESTE URAGNOUX
1:56:59
123
1
FREDIEGO YVES
CONDOM
1:59:17
124
50
MELIN OCTAVE
DONZAC
1:59:55
125
140
BOURNET ANTHONY
MONTBETON
1:59:58
126
42
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
CONDOM
2:00:28
127
102
VIGUIER STANISLAS
AUCH
2:00:46
128
3
MARAVAL FREDERIC
ALBI
2:01:09
129
143
DENEGRE JEAN CLAUDE
CAZES MONDENARD
2:03:04
130
147
CASSAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE
MANSONVILLE
2:04:58
131
110
LIMOUZIN JEAN PHILIPPE
AUCH
2:14:02
132
173
LABEDE SANDRA
LASSEUBE
2:19:51
133
211
ROBERT BRICE
AUCH
2:19:59
134
84
BERNARD JOEL
NOE
2:25:52