SENIORS
         
Class
N
Nom
Ville
Temps
1
186
NAIBO CARL
FONTGRAVE
1:09:34
2
38
FAVEREAU CYRIL
BEAUMARCHES
1:09:58
3
198
ICHARD NICOLAS
LAROQUE D' OLMES
1:10:55
4
18
MONCAMP FRANCK
BEAUZELLE
1:11:08
5
19
BROTONS YVAN
MONTAYRAL
1:11:29
6
154
ARRIEU CHRISTOPHE
AUCH
1:14:53
7
203
DAULT ARNAUD
GOURDAN POLIGNAN
1:15:37
8
34
COURTADE YOAN
PLAISANCE
1:16:02
9
12
SEGOUFFIN THOMAS
TOURNEFEUILLE
1:18:30
10
126
PILLION ARNAUD
PAU
1:19:51
11
104
LASSUS ALAIN
LOMBEZ
1:20:17
12
21
ACHTE NICOLAS
TOULOUSE
1:20:19
13
132
BRUNET RICHARD
CASTELSARRASIN
1:22:27
14
125
LEGOUPIL GUENANEL
IDRON
1:24:39
15
199
HUMBERT KEVIN
TOULOUSE
1:24:47
16
195
LARROQUE MARC
VALENCE D'AGEN
1:26:22
17
37
CAPDEVIELLE CHRISTPHE
JUILLAC
1:26:26
18
197
NARDO NICOLAS
TOULOUSE
1:27:11
19
98
KORBER THOMAS
AUBIET
1:27:13
20
76
FAURE LILIAN
SARAMON
1:27:19
21
206
PUGNET DAVID
GRENADE
1:28:06
22
90
CHARRIEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
NOE
1:28:10
23
130
GIMENEZ FRANCIS
PARDIES PIETAT
1:28:14
24
10
BEGUE SEBASTIEN
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
1:28:18
25
142
PEREMARTI BENOIT
MONTBETON
1:28:53
26
80
FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN
BAJAMONT
1:28:56
27
171
VILLACAMPA ERIC
LASSEUBE
1:33:07
28
51
GABRIELLI VINCENT
CUGINAUX
1:33:34
29
212
BIOTTI FRANCOIS
RIEUMES
1:34:25
30
95
SEGUE JEAN PAUL
CASTEL SARRAZIN
1:34:31
31
114
SIMON CHRISTOPHE
MENVILLE
1:34:35
32
85
ROUX JEROME
LONGAGES
1:35:19
33
75
LAFUMA JEAN
MIRAMONT LATOUR
1:36:43
34
187
FITTE LAURENT
BARBASTE
1:37:38
35
180
MOUGNIBAS CHRISTIAN
RIEUMES
1:38:59
36
153
LAFFITTE STEPHANE
CAUSSENS
1:42:21
37
217
CASTADERE JEAN-MARC
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
1:43:00
38
107
SUNE GUILLAUME
PESSAN
1:43:22
39
6
GARRIGUES JEAN FRANCOIS
LASSERRE
1:43:38
40
189
BOUTONNET STEPHANE
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES
1:44:36
41
190
ROQUES BENOIT
CUGNAUX
1:44:39
42
8
LONCKE MICKAEL
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
1:46:49
43
179
DASILVA NEVES NUNO
MONES
1:46:53
44
61
TOMES DAVID
PAU
1:47:03
45
96
PRE DENIS
TOULOUSE
1:47:08
46
174
LABEDE JEREMY
ISESTE
1:47:32
47
214
ALIX STEPHANE
BLAGNAC
1:48:14
48
207
CANTARUTTI STEPHANE
AUCH
1:48:19
49
46
MASCARAS DAVID
COX
1:48:50
50
204
ESPIAU MICHEL
FLEURANCE
1:49:27
51
138
OMER PATRICK
MONTBARTIR
1:51:58
52
141
LABEDAN FREDERIC
BOURG SAINT BERNARD
1:52:12
53
59
AMON CLEMENT MATTHIEU
PORT SAINTE MARIE
1:52:20
54
26
BAYLE GUY
GIMONT
1:52:54
55
183
OSWALD LAURENT
LESPINASSE
1:52:57
56
103
RUIZ PATRICE
LASSEUBE PROPRE
1:55:29
57
116
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
POLASTRON
1:55:57
58
140
BOURNET ANTHONY
MONTBETON
1:59:58
59
42
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
CONDOM
2:00:28
60
102
VIGUIER STANISLAS
AUCH
2:00:46
61
3
MARAVAL FREDERIC
ALBI
2:01:09
62
147
CASSAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE
MANSONVILLE
2:04:58
63
110
LIMOUZIN JEAN PHILIPPE
AUCH
2:14:02
64
211
ROBERT BRICE
AUCH
2:19:59